Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Weil Pour Homme by Weil Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Weil
Price: $39.99This is a classic oriental fougere for men. Top notes are pineapple, bergamot, bay leaf and thyme; middle notes are nutmeg, jasmine, lavender and basil; base notes are vetiver, patchouli, oak moss,...Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
Adidas Moves by Adidas Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Adidas
Now: $31.99Was: $37.99Launched in 1999, Adidas Moves by the design house of Adidas received a prestigious FiFi award in 2000. This refreshing scent is sweet and spicy. The top notes are Green Apple, Tomato Leaf, Parsley,...Now: $31.99Was: $37.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
CASSINI by Oleg Cassini Eau De Toilette 1.7 oz
Oleg Cassini
Price: $35.99Launched by the design house of Oleg Cassini in 1979, Cassini is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of warm citrus and lavender,...Price: $35.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
FERRARI RED by Ferrari Eau De Toilette Spray 1.3 oz
Ferrari
MSRP: $34.99Now: $28.99Was: $29.99Launched by the design house of Ferrari in 1996, Ferrari Red is classified as a refreshing, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of fresh woods. It is recommended for...MSRP: $34.99Now: $28.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $34.99Now: $28.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Royal Copenhagen 1775 Noble by Royal Copenhagen Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Royal Copenhagen
MSRP: $34.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99Feel confident and refined everywhere from the gym to the race track when you're wearing the elegant Royal Copenhagen 1775 Noble. This enigmatic 2014 concoction blends citrus, woody and aromatic...MSRP: $34.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $34.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
COOL WATER by Davidoff Eau De Toilette Spray 1.35 oz
Davidoff
MSRP: $34.99Now: $26.99Was: $29.99Davidoff launched the legendary fragrance Davidoff Cool Water for men in 1988. This scent revolutionized men’s fragrances thanks to the air of freshness injected into the mixture. This sharp and...MSRP: $34.99Now: $26.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
DRAKKAR NOIR by Guy Laroche Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Guy Laroche
MSRP: $34.99Now: $20.99Was: $27.99Launched by the design house of Guy Laroche in 1982, Drakkar Noir is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of lavender, citrus, spicy berries...MSRP: $34.99Now: $20.99Was: $27.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Thallium Sport by Parfums Jacques Evard Eau De Toilette Spray Limited Edition 3.4 oz
Parfums Jacques Evard
MSRP: $34.99Price: $27.99Designed with the professional and fashionable man in mind, Thallium Sport cologne for men gives your charisma a polished boost. This mysterious masculine fragrance from the design house of Parfums...MSRP: $34.99Price: $27.99 -
On Sale
Pierre Cardin Pour Homme by Pierre Cardin Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Pierre Cardin
MSRP: $34.99Now: $23.99Was: $27.99Pour Homme Cologne was created by the house of Pierre Cardin with perfumer Benoist Lapouza and released in 2007. This is a woodsy scent for men. A fragrance with a multi faceted personality.MSRP: $34.99Now: $23.99Was: $27.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
One Man Show Ruby by Jacques Bogart Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Jacques Bogart
MSRP: $34.99Price: $27.99One Man Show Ruby by Jacques Bogart is a 3.3 oz Eau de Toilette spray for men released in 2013. It is a fresh, spicy and woody scent with a bold personality, so a little goes a long way. Spray onto...MSRP: $34.99Price: $27.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Fubu Sport by Fubu Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Fubu
MSRP: $34.99Now: $21.99Was: $27.99For a rich scent that epitomizes everything a man wants, Fubu Sport is here for you. Some of its fragrance notes include green, aquatic, fresh spicy and citrusy scents. It is best used for daytime...MSRP: $34.99Now: $21.99Was: $27.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $34.99Now: $21.99Was: $27.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
ARSENAL BLUE by Gilles Cantuel Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Gilles Cantuel
MSRP: $34.99Now: $19.99Was: $27.99Gilles Cantuel launched Arsenal Blue in 1998 as an oriental, woody aroma for men. Modern and sophisticated leaves every man feeling that he is living in the lap of luxury. A spicy aroma with aromatic...MSRP: $34.99Now: $19.99Was: $27.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $34.99Now: $19.99Was: $27.99Subtotal: