Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Montblanc Explorer by Mont Blanc Mini EDP .15 oz
Mont Blanc
MSRP: $19.99Now: $16.99Was: $18.99Launched in February 2019, Montblanc Explorer is an aromatic amber pillar fragrance for men. Mont Blanc used Givaudan perfumers Antoine Maisondieu, Olivier Pescheux and Jordi Fernandez to create the...MSRP: $19.99Now: $16.99Was: $18.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Kenneth Cole Mankind Hero by Kenneth Cole Body Spray 6 oz
Kenneth Cole
MSRP: $19.99Now: $14.99Was: $16.99Kenneth Cole Mankind Hero by Kenneth Cole Body Spray 6 oz Kenneth Cole Mankind Hero by Kenneth Cole is a fresh, woody fragrance for men. This fragrance is an ideal choice for everyday wear. It is...MSRP: $19.99Now: $14.99Was: $16.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $19.99Now: $14.99Was: $16.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
TABAC by Maurer and Wirtz Shaving Cream 3.4 oz
Maurer & Wirtz
MSRP: $19.99Now: $14.99Was: $16.99Created by the design house of Maurer & Wirtz in 1959, Tabac is classified as a sharp, floral, soft fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of lavender, citrus, and warm florals.MSRP: $19.99Now: $14.99Was: $16.99 -
Versace Pour Homme by Versace Mini EDT .17 oz
Versace
Price: $19.99An exciting and modern twist on a classic Aromatic/Fougere for men, this masculine contemporary scent was created by master perfumer Alberto Morillas. Top notes are citruses, neroli, bergamot and...Price: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Versace Eros by Versace Mini EDT .16 oz
Versace
MSRP: $19.99Price: $16.99You'd expect nothing less than a manly fragrance from the design house of Versace, and you'll get it with Versace Eros, a decadent fragrance for men of distinction. This woody fresh scent has a...MSRP: $19.99Price: $16.99 -
Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue by Versace Mini EDT .17 oz
Versace
Price: $19.99Recently launched in 2016, Versace Pour Homme Dylan Blue by Versace provides a delicate balance of citrus, spicy and musk accords, creating an ideal daily scent. The fragrance opens with fresh top...Price: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
TABAC by Maurer and Wirtz Anti-Perspirant Spray 4.1 oz
Maurer & Wirtz
MSRP: $19.99Now: $15.99Was: $16.99Created by the design house of Maurer & Wirtz in 1959, Tabac is classified as a sharp, floral, soft fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of lavender, citrus, and warm florals.MSRP: $19.99Now: $15.99Was: $16.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $19.99Now: $15.99Was: $16.99Subtotal: -
Versace Man by Versace Mini Eau Fraiche .17 oz
Versace
MSRP: $19.99Price: $17.99The masculine scent of Versace Man Eau Fraiche will help the wearer feel charismatic, confident, sexy, and modern. Its clean, zesty smell reminds one of summer and sunshine, with the subtle hints of...MSRP: $19.99Price: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
PORTFOLIO by Perry Ellis Mini EDT .17 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $19.99Price: $15.99Launched by the design house of Perry Ellis in 1999, Portfolio is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of fresh greens, pears,...MSRP: $19.99Price: $15.99 -
On Sale
Cuba Royal by Fragluxe Eau De Toilette Spray 1.17 oz
Fragluxe
MSRP: $19.99Now: $12.99Was: $14.99The sensuality of Cuba enlivens with Cuba Royal from the house of Cuba Paris for men. The smoky accords with its woody and balmy effect, revives virile characters from the 18th century. The aroma of...MSRP: $19.99Now: $12.99Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
Cuba Hollywood by Fragluxe Eau De Toilette Spray 1.17 oz
Fragluxe
MSRP: $19.99Now: $12.99Was: $14.99This fun and exciting scent was designed for the young at heart. It has top notes of rosemary, ginger, cardamom and bergamot. The middle notes are geranium, coriander and mace.MSRP: $19.99Now: $12.99Was: $14.99 -
On Sale
CUBA BLUE by Fragluxe Eau De Toilette Spray 1.17 oz
Fragluxe
MSRP: $19.99Now: $12.99Was: $14.99Cuba Blue was launched in 1998. This refreshing scent is a crisp woody arid aroma for men. This masculine scent possesses a blend of woods, with vanilla, musk giving it an outdoorsy scent.MSRP: $19.99Now: $12.99Was: $14.99