Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Golden Dynastie by Marina De Bourbon Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Marina De Bourbon
Now: $54.99Was: $66.99Keep your prestige and opulent sensibilities front and center with Golden Dynastie, the luxurious fragrance for sophisticated women who have it all. Brought to market in 2012 as the fourth offering...Now: $54.99Was: $66.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Escada Turquoise Summer by Escada Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
Escada
MSRP: $59.99Price: $55.99Created in 2015, Escada Turquoise Summer is sunny and relaxing. Floral notes and vanilla blended with pineapple, strawberry and other fruits make up this uniquely wonderful aroma. The combination of...MSRP: $59.99Price: $55.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
The One by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
MSRP: $59.99Now: $45.99Was: $52.99Created in 2006 by Domenico Dolce and Stefano Gabbana. The designers, who have been creating perfumes for men and women since 1992, concocted the modern loriental?perfume with the phrase in mind that...MSRP: $59.99Now: $45.99Was: $52.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Now: $45.99Was: $52.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Glitter Fantasy by Britney Spears Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Britney Spears
MSRP: $59.99Now: $38.99Was: $44.99Glitter Fantasy by Britney Spears Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Glitter Fantasy by Britney Spears is a sparkling and sweet floral fragrance for women. This perfume opens with top notes of pear,...MSRP: $59.99Now: $38.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Now: $38.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Secret De Rochas Rose Intense by Rochas Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Rochas
MSRP: $59.99Now: $42.99Was: $46.99Secret De Rochas Rose Intense by Rochas may have only been launched in 2015, but it contains the experience of over seventy years and a class that can be matched. The top notes that introduce wearers...MSRP: $59.99Now: $42.99Was: $46.99 -
On Sale
Baby Tous by Tous Eau De Cologne Spray
Tous
MSRP: $59.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99From the Spanish accessory company, this is floral fruity fragrance for the woman. Top notes are mandarin orange, neroli and bergamot; middle notes are orange blossom, apple, pear and rose; base...MSRP: $59.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
CHEAP and CHIC by Moschino Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Moschino
MSRP: $59.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99Moschino is best known as a design house with an avant-garde ede to their designs, and their fragrances are no exception to this rule. The visuals for Cheap & Chic, a Moschino offering from 1995,...MSRP: $59.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Ed Hardy Hearts and Daggers by Christian Audigier Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Christian Audigier
MSRP: $59.99Now: $21.99Was: $29.99Created from the designer known for his vintage tattoo line, this is an edgy and trendy fruity floral for her. It bright and fresh, yet abstract, with apple-dominated fruits accords, lovely florals...MSRP: $59.99Now: $21.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Now: $21.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Victoria's Secret Love by Victoria's Secret Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Victoria's Secret
Price: $58.99Victoria's Secret Love, launched in 2017 by Victoria Secret, is a crisp, unique fragrance that signals romance is in full bloom. Uncommon base notes of apricot blush, cotton flower and juniper join...Price: $58.99 -
On Sale
Royal Revolution by Katy Perry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Katy Perry
Now: $28.99Was: $62.99This fragrance was created by inging pop queen Katy Perry with perfumer Pierre Negrin and released in 2014.?A fantastic fruity floral addition to the Killer Queen collection of perfumes.?In rand...Now: $28.99Was: $62.99 -
On Sale
PERRY ELLIS RESERVE by Perry Ellis Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $58.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99Reserve for Women gives a sense of total harmony, achieved with a blend of soft floralcy, exotic woods and sensuous, warm notes. As the fragrance unfolds, Mid Notes of yellow Freesia, Marigold, Lotus...MSRP: $58.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99 -
O d'Azur by Lancome Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Lancôme
Price: $58.99Lancome is a well-known company with a loyal following of customers. Recently introduced in the year 2010, the O dzur has flown off the shelves quickly. The perfume is bottled in a glass container...Price: $58.99