Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
ESCAPE by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99Discover ESCAPE by Calvin Klein, an enduring men's fragrance designed for the modern gentleman. This Eau De Toilette spray, presented in a 1.7 oz bottle, offers a sophisticated and invigorating scent...MSRP: $51.99Now: $28.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Davidoff Adventure by Davidoff Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Davidoff
MSRP: $89.99Now: $25.99Was: $39.99This is a woody fragrance composed by perfumer Antoine Lie for men who love to travel and was inspired by nature. Notes are mandarin, lemon, bergamot, black sesame, pimiento, mat?leaves, chili black...MSRP: $89.99Now: $25.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
COOL WATER by Davidoff Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Davidoff
MSRP: $72.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99COOL WATER by Davidoff Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Davidoff COOL WATER Eau De Toilette Spray is a fresh, aquatic, and aromatic fragrance for women. This invigorating blend of floral and citrus notes...MSRP: $72.99Now: $33.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
COOL WATER by Davidoff Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Davidoff
MSRP: $52.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Davidoff in 1996, Cool Water is classified as a sharp, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of citrus, pineapple, and woody notes. Accompanied by...MSRP: $52.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Chrome Legend by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Azzaro
MSRP: $68.99Now: $32.99Was: $49.99This mordern and adventurous fragrance is wonderful for men of all ages, perfect for fathers to share with sons! Its notes include Apple, Aquatic Accords, Tonka Bean, Sweet Musk and Bitter Orange...MSRP: $68.99Now: $32.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Chrome by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Azzaro
MSRP: $86.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99Created by Louis Azzaro as his signature fragrance, Chrome by Azzaro is reminiscent of moist grass fields and fruit trees. The top notes of the fragrance are pineapple, neroli, lemon, bergamot, and...MSRP: $86.99Now: $42.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Calvin Klein Man by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $79.99Now: $29.99Was: $44.99Discover Calvin Klein Man Eau De Toilette Spray, a captivating fragrance for the modern man. This 3.4 oz bottle embodies the sophisticated and timeless essence of the Calvin Klein brand. Crafted for...MSRP: $79.99Now: $29.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
AZZARO by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 6.8 oz
Azzaro
MSRP: $87.99Now: $45.99Was: $59.99Launched by the design house of Loris Azzaro in 1978, Azzaro is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of wood, musk, lavender, basil,...MSRP: $87.99Now: $45.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
AZZARO by Azzaro Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Azzaro
MSRP: $78.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Loris Azzaro in 1978, Azzaro is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of wood, musk, lavender, basil,...MSRP: $78.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Viva La Juicy Rose by Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Juicy Couture
MSRP: $98.99Now: $40.99Was: $69.99Viva La Juicy Rose is a rosy fragrance for women with fresh, fruity and floral notes. This perfume opens with top notes of jasmine, mandarin orange and pear. The mandarin orange provides an initial...MSRP: $98.99Now: $40.99Was: $69.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Davidoff the Brilliant Game by Davidoff Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Davidoff
Price: $44.99Davidoff the Brilliant Game by Davidoff Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz - Give your evening a spark with The Game from Davidoff. With its notes of ebony wood, iris, juniper berries, and gin, this...Price: $44.99 -
On Sale
Viva La Juicy Gold Couture by Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Juicy Couture
MSRP: $98.99Now: $67.99Was: $69.99Viva La Juicy Gold Couture was introduced in 2014 by the designers of Juicy Couture. The sweet scents of honeysuckle and jasmine sambac, combined with the smooth scent of sandalwood and the light...MSRP: $98.99Now: $67.99Was: $69.99