Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Territoire by YZY Perfume Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
YZY PERFUME
Price: $20.99Territoire by YZY Perfume is an Eau de Parfum spray in a 3.4 oz bottle. It offers a bold, assertive fragrance that makes a strong impression, at a value that makes it easy to add to your collection...Price: $20.99 -
On Sale
HAPPY by Clinique Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Clinique
MSRP: $56.99Now: $31.99Was: $44.99Launched by the design house of Clinique in 1997, Happy is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of floral jasmine, lily of the valley, carnation. It is...MSRP: $56.99Now: $31.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
HAPPY by Clinique Cologne Spray 3.4 oz
Clinique
MSRP: $66.99Now: $40.99Was: $55.99Launched by the design house of Clinique in 1999, Happy is classified as a refreshing, fruity fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of citrusy lemon, mandarin, orange and grapefruit. It...MSRP: $66.99Now: $40.99Was: $55.99 -
On Sale
HAPPY by Clinique Cologne Spray 1.7 oz
Clinique
MSRP: $61.99Now: $27.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Clinique in 1999, Happy is classified as a refreshing, fruity fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of citrusy lemon, mandarin, orange and grapefruit. It...MSRP: $61.99Now: $27.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Ed Hardy by Christian Audigier Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Christian Audigier
MSRP: $59.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99Launched in 2008, this trendy scent is a fruity floral with notes of apple souffl? mango, wild strawberry, rudy red grapefruit, freesia petals, watery muguet, linden blossom, warm amber, musk, tonka...MSRP: $59.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Ed Hardy by Christian Audigier Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Audigier
MSRP: $74.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99This fragrance was created with special effects and colorfulsensations inspired by the dramatic and cool Ed Hardy tattoo art. Bright and tantalizing citrus effects of Bergamot & Mandarin are touched...MSRP: $74.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
AROMATICS ELIXIR by Clinique Body Smoother 6.7 oz
Clinique
Now: $37.99Was: $50.99Launched by the design house of Clinique in 1971, Aromatics Elixir is classified as a refreshing, woody, arid fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of fresh and woodsy with oakmoss, white...Now: $37.99Was: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Vera Wang Glam Princess by Vera Wang Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Vera Wang
MSRP: $81.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99The fourth princess in the line of royal fragrant creations of the house of Vera Wang. This is a floral fruity gourmand scent for women , treated like a true princess in a gold flacon with crown...MSRP: $81.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $81.99Now: $34.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Nautica Voyage Heritage by Nautica Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Nautica
MSRP: $44.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Crisp and energetic, Nautica Voyage Heritage Cologne is a fresh aquatic fragrance that layers bright citrus and herbal accords over a smoky wood base. The scent opens with an invigorating accord of...MSRP: $44.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Nautica Voyage by Nautica Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Nautica
MSRP: $59.99Now: $24.99Was: $39.99The scent opens with cool green leaf and fresh cut apple. The heart blends drenched mimosa, water lotus, and deep aquatic elements with the ailcloth accord? The woody drydown is a mix of moss,...MSRP: $59.99Now: $24.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
NAUTICA BLUE by Nautica Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Nautica
MSRP: $54.99Now: $20.99Was: $34.99Nautica Blue is an aromatic, woody, fruity and aquatic fragrance for men. It opens with fresh, fruity notes of bergamot, pineapple and peach. The bergamot provides a citrusy freshness that is tangy...MSRP: $54.99Now: $20.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Nautica Voyage Sport by Nautica Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Nautica
MSRP: $59.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99Nautica Voyage Sport by Nautica Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Nautica Voyage Sport by Nautica is a fresh, invigorating fragrance for men. It opens with top notes of bergamot, grapefruit, and mandarin...MSRP: $59.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99