Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Yes I am Pink First by Cacharel Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Cacharel
MSRP: $79.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99From French fashion house Cacharel comes Yes I am Pink First, a women's fragrance introduced in 2019. This spirited scent speaks to the strength and beauty of all women with layers of aromatic...MSRP: $79.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $35.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Molinard Ambre by Molinard Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Molinard
Price: $70.99This unisex fragrance was originally released in 1993 and reformulated in 2015. This new and improved blend is a spicy woodsy scent for both men and women. An exciting fragrance that will warm your...Price: $70.99 -
On Sale
Cambridge Knight by English Laundry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
English Laundry
Now: $45.99Was: $61.99Cambridge Knight is a traditional, warm men's cologne released by English Laundry in 2015. Grapefruit, black currant and lily combine into a sweet, fruity opening, while musk and aquatic notes add a...Now: $45.99Was: $61.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Dunhill Icon Racing by Alfred Dunhill Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alfred Dunhill
MSRP: $129.99Now: $45.99Was: $64.99Dunhill Icon Racing is a woody, aromatic fragrance that was designed for men. It was introduced in 2017 by Alfred Dunhill. This fragrance opens with citrusy and spicy top notes of bergamot,...MSRP: $129.99Now: $45.99Was: $64.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $129.99Now: $45.99Was: $64.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Judith Leiber Minaudiere by Judith Leiber Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Judith Leiber
Now: $38.99Was: $44.99Judith Leiber Minaudiere is a blend of fruity and floral accords that is light, sweet and well-rounded. The fragrance, introduced in 2017, opens with notes of tart apple, crisp bergamot and tangy...Now: $38.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Aigner Pour Femme by Etienne Aigner Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Etienne Aigner
MSRP: $74.99Price: $52.99Released in 2010, this fragrance reflects extravagance and is combined with elegant and sensual notes. Black pepper, mandarin, bergamot and fresh dew drops are blended to make the top notes, which...MSRP: $74.99Price: $52.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Aigner Black by Etienne Aigner Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Etienne Aigner
MSRP: $69.99Price: $48.99Seeking that special men's fragrance for evenings? Aigner Black is a men's fragrance by Etienne Aigner created in 2005. This is the one to choose when you need a manly scent that provides you with an...MSRP: $69.99Price: $48.99 -
On Sale
CACHAREL by Cacharel Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Cacharel
MSRP: $64.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99Launched by the design house of Cacharel in 1981, Cacharel is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of citrus and lavender with base notes of...MSRP: $64.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Catch ME L'eau by Cacharel Eau De Toilette Spray 2.7 oz
Cacharel
MSRP: $73.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99Ensure that you smell fresh all day by spritzing Catch Me L'eau from the French design house of Cacharel onto your pulse points. This delicious fragrance for women was created in 2014 and features...MSRP: $73.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
PACO RABANNE by Paco Rabanne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Paco Rabanne
MSRP: $86.99Now: $41.99Was: $59.99Launched by the design house of Paco Rabanne in 1973, Paco Rabanne is classified as a sharp, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of rich and spicy. It is...MSRP: $86.99Now: $41.99Was: $59.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Armand Basi in Red by Armand Basi Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Armand Basi
MSRP: $79.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99In Red Perfume is a fantastic, sexy floral fragrance created by Armand Basi in 2003. Aimed at women for daytime wear in spring and summer, this scent was formulated by famed perfumer Alberto...MSRP: $79.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $42.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Aigner Starlight by Etienne Aigner Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Etienne Aigner
MSRP: $74.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99This luxurious scent was released in the fall of 2008. Designed with the fashion-forward woman in mind, Starlight contains bergamot, pineapple juice and vegetable accords. The heart is swirled with...MSRP: $74.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $74.99Now: $47.99Was: $54.99Subtotal: