Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
SPACE by Cathy Cardin Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Cathy Cardin
MSRP: $37.99Now: $13.99Was: $19.99Being a female is a matter of birth, being a woman is a matter of age, but being a lady is a matter of choice.?Choose to be a modern lady who is gracious, self-aware and classy by wearing Space...MSRP: $37.99Now: $13.99Was: $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $37.99Now: $13.99Was: $19.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Halston Woman by Halston Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Halston
MSRP: $37.99Price: $31.99Halston Woman epitomizes the quintessence of a powerful and elegant woman. This aromatic fragrance, developed by perfumer Carlos Benaim, is an interplay of floral, woody, and oriental essences is...MSRP: $37.99Price: $31.99 -
On Sale
WISH by Chopard Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Chopard
MSRP: $36.99Now: $25.99Was: $29.99Launched by the design house of Chopard in 1997, Wish is classified as a refreshing, oriental, woody fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of a woodsy and spicy floral, with notes of...MSRP: $36.99Now: $25.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
Melissa Poudree by Riiffs Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Riiffs
Now: $42.99Was: $44.99Let your mysterious and sensual sideshow with Melissa Poudree by Riiffs. This mesmerizing perfume exudes a soft warmness with a dark and dangerous element that makes desire burn brighter and...Now: $42.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Luxury Rouge by Riiffs Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Riiffs
Price: $44.99Luxury Rouge by Riiffs Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Luxury Rouge is a women's perfume by Riiffs. It is a floral, fruity fragrance with notes of bergamot, jasmine, rose, and vanilla. It is available in...Price: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
REGINES by Regines Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Regines
MSRP: $34.99Price: $31.99Launched by the design house of Regines in 1989. Regines is classified as a refined, oriental, woody fragrance. Regines possesses a blend of fruity oriental florals, with low notes of vanilla and...MSRP: $34.99Price: $31.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Swiss Arabian Hamsah by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $35.99Swiss Arabian Hamsah is a gentle fragrance for women that features both floral and fruity notes. It starts out with a bit of orange blossom. The citrus theme continues thanks to the middle note of...Price: $35.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Korloff Un Jardin A Paris by Korloff Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Korloff
Price: $39.99A romantic with a spirt for travel doesn have to cross the ocean to be whisked away to classic Parisian gardens. Korloff Un Jardin A Paris by Korloff, launched in 2018, envelops the senses in an...Price: $39.99 -
On Sale
Swiss Arabian Layali by Swiss Arabian Concentrated Perfume Oil 0.5 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Layali, introduced by Swiss Arabian, is a feminine perfume for women. This fragrance starts with orange flower, blackcurrant and plum for a delightfully sweet opening. The middle notes are a floral...Now: $31.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Halston Woman by Halston Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Halston
MSRP: $29.99Price: $26.99Halston Woman epitomizes the quintessence of a powerful and elegant woman. This aromatic fragrance, developed by perfumer Carlos Benaim, is an interplay of floral, woody, and oriental essences is...MSRP: $29.99Price: $26.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
White Diamonds Night by Elizabeth Taylor Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Elizabeth Taylor
MSRP: $22.99Price: $21.99Euphoric, sensual and always elegant, White Diamonds Night layers glowing citrus tones and heady white florals over a rich powdery musk base. The opening notes are a tart-sweet fusion of mandarin and...MSRP: $22.99Price: $21.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
AV Glamour by Adrienne Vittadini Fragrance Mist Spray 8 oz
Adrienne Vittadini
MSRP: $21.99Now: $15.99Was: $17.99This fragrance was released in 2013.?A charming blend of violet leaf, orchid and sandalwood that brings out the best ofother Nature on your skin.?The refreshing tone of this perfume will remind you...MSRP: $21.99Now: $15.99Was: $17.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $21.99Now: $15.99Was: $17.99Subtotal: