Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Yardley London Soaps by Yardley London Royal Red Roses Luxury Soap 3.5 oz
Yardley London
Price: $11.99Yardley London has been making soaps with natural ingredients that have essential oils since 1770. Yardley London Soaps are well-known among beauty-conscious women as the best in the market. The...Price: $11.99 -
Gold Sugar by Aquolina Body Butter Pouch .34 oz
Aquolina
Price: $10.99Smell sweet as sugar all day long by wearing the heavenly scent of Gold Sugar. This decadent women's fragrance, created by the design house of Aquolina in 2013, is a scent so sweetly addictive you'll...Price: $10.99 -
Star Wars Stormtrooper 3D by Disney Gift Set -- 1.7 oz Eau De Toilette Spray + 2.5 oz Shower Gel
Disney
Price: $25.99Unleash the power of the Empire with the Star Wars Stormtrooper 3D Gift Set by Disney. This premium collection, designed for the discerning fan, features a 1.7 oz Eau De Toilette Spray and a 2.5 oz...Price: $25.99 -
On Sale
Tiziana Terenzi Draconis by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $449.99Now: $201.99Was: $299.99Draconis Perfume was created by the house of Tiziana Terenzi with perfumer Paolo Terenzi and released in 2019 as part of the Golden Star Collection. This is part of their unisex collection of...MSRP: $449.99Now: $201.99Was: $299.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Santal Boise by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray
Versace
MSRP: $412.99Now: $179.99Was: $334.99Santal Boise literally translates to 'woody sandalwood' and this fragrance makes no pretense of being anything else. It opens with a spritz of saffron to keep things interesting, but the base of...MSRP: $412.99Now: $179.99Was: $334.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $412.99Now: $179.99Was: $334.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Jasmin Au Soleil by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray
Versace
MSRP: $412.99Now: $153.99Was: $334.99Sweet and sultry combine to form the intriguing scent of Jasmin Au Soleil, an alluring perfume for women. Released in 2019 by Versace, the fragrance was created as part of an exclusive collection...MSRP: $412.99Now: $153.99Was: $334.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $412.99Now: $153.99Was: $334.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Eclat De Rose by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray
Versace
MSRP: $412.99Now: $210.99Was: $334.99An oriental floral fragrance for women, Eclat De Rose is moderately long-lasting with an enormous sillage. Its titular note of Moroccan rose blends with amber, ambroxan, incense, musk, tobacco and...MSRP: $412.99Now: $210.99Was: $334.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $412.99Now: $210.99Was: $334.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Cedrat De Diamante by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray
Versace
MSRP: $404.99Now: $174.99Was: $324.99Released in 2019 as part of an exclusive collection of fragrances from Versace, Cedrat De Diamante conjures up the essence of fresh citrus and bright and breezy days filled with sunshine. Each scent...MSRP: $404.99Now: $174.99Was: $324.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $404.99Now: $174.99Was: $324.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Hamptons by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $402.99Now: $211.99Was: $269.99Launched by New York design house Bond No. 9 in 2003 has notes of lime blossom, bigarade oil, orange flower, bergamot, bracing armoise oil, cedar, sage, amber, and sandalwood.MSRP: $402.99Now: $211.99Was: $269.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $402.99Now: $211.99Was: $269.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Roja Danger by Roja Parfums Essence De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Roja Parfums
MSRP: $380.99Now: $212.99Was: $304.99Roja Danger was launched in 2011 by Roja Parfums. It is is an oriental fragrance that was designed for women. This fragrance has refreshing top notes of grapefruit, lemon, bergamot, mandarin orange,...MSRP: $380.99Now: $212.99Was: $304.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Opus V by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $354.99Price: $214.99Intoxicate your senses with Opus V for women, a stunning fragrance that was created by Amouage in 2011. This elegant and sensuous scent injects a sense of romance and intrigue into your aura, making...MSRP: $354.99Price: $214.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Opus III by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $354.99Now: $189.99Was: $219.99For a luxurious scent that remains subtle from the first spray, try Opus Iii. This sophisticated fragrance from Amouage has been on the market since 2010, and it's an ideal match for women from all...MSRP: $354.99Now: $189.99Was: $219.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $354.99Now: $189.99Was: $219.99Subtotal: