Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Vista Sul Mare by Linari Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Linari
MSRP: $259.99Now: $153.99Was: $179.99Vista Sul Mare, designed and released by Linari, is a classic, elegant addition to any perfume-lover's collection that's looking for a fresh, oceanic twist to their average fragrance. The top,...MSRP: $259.99Now: $153.99Was: $179.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $259.99Now: $153.99Was: $179.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Fuoco Infernale by Linari Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Linari
MSRP: $259.99Now: $152.99Was: $179.99Shroud yourself in an atmosphere of smoky seductiveness with Fuoco Infernale, a one-of-a-kind intoxication from Linari. Carnation, myrtle, marjoram, cinnamon, birch and labdanum comprise the top...MSRP: $259.99Now: $152.99Was: $179.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $259.99Now: $152.99Was: $179.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Eleganza Luminosa by Linari Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Linari
MSRP: $259.99Now: $144.99Was: $179.99Eleganza Luminosa is a citrusy, floral fragrance. It opens with the fresh citrus notes of orange, bergamot and Amalfi lemon. The scents of these notes give this perfume a crisp, juicy, tangy and...MSRP: $259.99Now: $144.99Was: $179.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Linari Stella Cadente by Linari Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Linari
MSRP: $259.99Now: $149.99Was: $169.99If you are looking for a fragrance that your friends and family have probably never experienced before, then you should get Linari Stella Cadente by Linari. This aroma for women was released in 2015,...MSRP: $259.99Now: $149.99Was: $169.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $259.99Now: $149.99Was: $169.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Her Majesty The Oud by Atkinsons Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Atkinsons
MSRP: $259.99Now: $110.99Was: $159.99This fragrance was released in 2016. An oriental floral fragrance with the grace and elegance for a queen. A rich blend of notes with a bit of spice to keep things lively.MSRP: $259.99Now: $110.99Was: $159.99 -
On Sale
My Fair Lily by Atkinsons Eau De Parfum Spray
Atkinsons
MSRP: $259.99Now: $111.99Was: $149.99This unisex fragrance is part of the Contemporary Collection of perfumes from Atkinsons. This floral scent is designed so that men and women will enjoy wearing it. An aquatic floral with an...MSRP: $259.99Now: $111.99Was: $149.99 -
On Sale
Terroni by Orto Parisi Parfum Spray
Orto Parisi
MSRP: $254.99Now: $201.99Was: $209.99Terroni by Orto Parisi captures the smoky passion of a volcano. This 2017 unisex fragrance designed by perfumer Allesandro Gualtieri contains an earthy and intense blend of fir, incense and oud...MSRP: $254.99Now: $201.99Was: $209.99 -
On Sale
Nuda Veritas by Atelier Des Ors Eau De Parfum Spray
Atelier Des Ors
MSRP: $254.99Now: $172.99Was: $209.99Introduced in 2018, Nuda Veritas is a delicate floral fragrance for women who want to envelope themselves in springtime scents. It is part of the White Collection offered by Atelier Des Ors, a...MSRP: $254.99Now: $172.99Was: $209.99 -
On Sale
Tom Ford Ombre Leather by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray
Tom Ford
MSRP: $329.99Now: $212.99Was: $269.99Tom Ford Ombre Leather combines an intense, deliciously sensuous leather accord with nuances of fruit, florals and spice to produce an irresistible, darkly glamorous fragrance. Sweetly resinous,...MSRP: $329.99Now: $212.99Was: $269.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Woman in Gold by Kilian Eau De Parfum Refill 1.7 oz
Kilian
MSRP: $253.99Price: $204.99Woman in Gold is a boldly elegant, alluring chypre floral perfume that fuses bright citrus tones with aromatic and vanilla accords. The opening is airy and tart-sweet, mingling mandarin and bergamot...MSRP: $253.99Price: $204.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Still Life Rio by Olfactive Studio Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Olfactive Studio
MSRP: $253.99Price: $204.99Released in 2016, Still Life Rio seeks to capture the vibrant cities and beaches of Brazil. Spritz on your pressure points and enjoy the citrus punch of opening notes including ginger, lemon, yuzu...MSRP: $253.99Price: $204.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Olfactive Studio Lumiere Blanche by Olfactive Studio Eau De Parfum Spray
Olfactive Studio
MSRP: $253.99Price: $204.99Olfactive Studio perfume house set out to create a women's fragrance that captures the electricity of a white-hot sun. Introduced in 2012, Olfactive Studio Lumiere Blanche does just that with its...MSRP: $253.99Price: $204.99