Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Miss Dior Rose N'Roses by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
MSRP: $170.99Now: $132.99Was: $164.99Miss Dior Rose N'Roses by Christian Dior - A Floral Symphony Immerse yourself in the captivating fragrance of Miss Dior Rose N'Roses, a vibrant Eau de Toilette by the iconic Christian Dior. This 3.4...MSRP: $170.99Now: $132.99Was: $164.99 -
On Sale
Montale Intense Caf?by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
Now: $100.99Was: $169.99Montale Intense Caf?is a women's perfume released by the perfume brand Montale in 2013. It has a vibrant gourmand scent with floral notes. It opens with a warm coffee note, along with the...Now: $100.99Was: $169.99 -
On Sale
Montale Oudmazing by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $169.99Now: $115.99Was: $124.99Launched by Montale in 2016, Montale Oudmazing Perfume is a warm and classy unisex fragrance. Opening notes of orange, fig, agar wood, pear and bergamot mingle for a unique and fruity aroma. This...MSRP: $169.99Now: $115.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Montale Roses Musk by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $169.99Now: $102.99Was: $119.99Montale Roses Musk is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray for women released in 2009. It is a graceful woodsy floral musk that creates a divine, romantic rose fragrance. The Eau de Parfum concentration...MSRP: $169.99Now: $102.99Was: $119.99 -
On Sale
Montale Aoud Cuir D'arabie by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray
Montale
MSRP: $169.99Now: $105.99Was: $129.99This fragrance was created by Pierre Montale as part of the Aoud Collection. He released this unisex fragrance in 2006. Both men and women will enjoy this rich smoky leather scent sure to turn...MSRP: $169.99Now: $105.99Was: $129.99 -
On Sale
Montale Black Aoud by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray
Montale
MSRP: $169.99Now: $98.99Was: $119.99This fragrance was created by Pierre Montale as part of the Aoud Collection. He released this unisex fragrance in 2006. Both men and women will enjoy this woodsy floral musk scent.MSRP: $169.99Now: $98.99Was: $119.99 -
On Sale
Montale Rose Elixir by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $169.99Now: $98.99Was: $109.99Montale Rose Elixir is a captivating blend of fruity and floral accords with strong longevity and sillage. The fragrance opens with a classic combination of romantic roses and juicy strawberries,...MSRP: $169.99Now: $98.99Was: $109.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Montale Red Aoud by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $169.99Now: $92.99Was: $109.99Montale Red Aoud is a perfume for women launched by the perfume house of Montale in 2008. In the woody spicy group of fragrance, red pepper is the opening note of this scent. The middle note of this...MSRP: $169.99Now: $92.99Was: $109.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $169.99Now: $92.99Was: $109.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Eutopie No. 7 by Eutopie Eau De Parfum Spray
Eutopie
MSRP: $169.99Price: $144.99Irrepressibly fresh and deliciously soft, Eutopie No. 7 is a green floral fragrance that layers bright garden tones over fruit and white musk. The opening is a crisp effusion of galbanum, marigold...MSRP: $169.99Price: $144.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tiffany Sheer by Tiffany Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Tiffany
MSRP: $167.99Now: $88.99Was: $144.99Tiffany Sheer is a subtle and elegant feminine fragrance that was launched by Tiffany in 2019. Each layer of the composition is a complementing blend of two notes, beginning with bright and fruity...MSRP: $167.99Now: $88.99Was: $144.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $167.99Now: $88.99Was: $144.99Subtotal: -
Flowerbomb Dew by Viktor and Rolf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Viktor & Rolf
MSRP: $167.99Price: $87.99Flowerbomb Dew is a feminine perfume for women. This scent opens with top notes of juicy pear, citrusy bergamot, musk mallow and dew drop for a sweet muskiness. At the heart, notes of rose and iris...MSRP: $167.99Price: $87.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Mandarin Carnival by The Merchant of Venice Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
The Merchant of Venice
MSRP: $167.99Price: $109.99Every day is a party with Mandarin Carnival, a perfume for the woman who considers herself a free-spirit. With explosive accords of citrus, spices and musk, a spray of this perfume will transport you...MSRP: $167.99Price: $109.99