Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
FACE A FACE by Faconnable Eau De Toilette Spray 5 oz
Faconnable
MSRP: $59.99Now: $44.99Was: $49.99Discover the allure of FACE A FACE Eau De Toilette Spray by Faconnable, a captivating fragrance designed for the modern woman. This exquisite perfume embodies sophistication and timeless elegance,...MSRP: $59.99Now: $44.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Franck Olivier In Black by Franck Olivier Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Franck Olivier
MSRP: $44.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Exude masculinity and confidence while wearing Franck Olivier In Black cologne for men by Franck Olivier, released in 2011. This sensual fragrance begins with citrusy top notes of mandarin orange,...MSRP: $44.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
ETERNITY by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $113.99Now: $40.99Was: $59.99Discover ETERNITY by Calvin Klein Eau De Parfum Spray, a timeless fragrance designed for the modern woman. This exquisite 3.3 oz perfume embodies sophistication and enduring allure. Crafted by the...MSRP: $113.99Now: $40.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Invictus by Paco Rabanne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Paco Rabanne
MSRP: $105.99Now: $68.99Was: $94.99Invictus by Paco Rabanne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Invictus by Paco Rabanne is a masculine, aquatic fragrance with notes of grapefruit, sea notes, mint, lavender, cedarwood, patchouli and amber...MSRP: $105.99Now: $68.99Was: $94.99 -
On Sale
Prada Candy by Prada Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Prada
Now: $131.99Was: $139.99Prada Candy launched in 2011 has taken all vivacious young feminine hearts in its grasp. The caramela, musky, and balmy accords are irresistible for the graceful or the vivacious. A creation by the...Now: $131.99Was: $139.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
The Smurfs by Smurfs Blue Style Brainy Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Smurfs
MSRP: $24.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99The Smurfs by Smurfs was launched in 2013. This particular product is unisex, but may lean towards the male persuasion. The strongest fragrance notes include kumquat, white musk and apple blossom.MSRP: $24.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $24.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Kenneth Cole Black by Kenneth Cole Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Kenneth Cole
MSRP: $64.99Now: $27.99Was: $44.99Kenneth Cole Black was launched in 2003 by the design house of Kenneth Cole. An elegant, sophisticated refined fragrance. This beautiful feminine scent is a burst of florals, citrus, sandalwood with...MSRP: $64.99Now: $27.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $64.99Now: $27.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
TABU by Dana Eau De Cologne Spray 3 oz
Dana
Price: $42.99When Dana commissioned the legendary Perfumer Jean Carles to create their very first fragrance Tabu in 1932, they asked him to create a scent that personified a scandalous woman. he famous ad of a...Price: $42.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Armaf Futura La Femme by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
Price: $29.99Armaf Futura La Femme is fragrance for women by Armaf that effectively combines traditional scents with unique fruity notes for a truly unforgettable perfume. The top notes are uniquely floral from...Price: $29.99 -
Jimmy Choo Illicit by Jimmy Choo Mini EDP .15 oz
Jimmy Choo
Price: $18.99Jimmy Choo Illicit is a new eau de parfum for women that was released in 2015. This sweet and spicy floral scent opens with hints of ginger and citrus, creating a sense of energy and freshness. On a...Price: $18.99 -
Bodycology Cherry Blossom Cedarwood and Pear by Bodycology Fragrance Mist Spray 8 oz
Bodycology
Price: $14.99Bodycology Cherry Blossom Cedarwood and Pear by Bodycology Fragrance Mist Spray 8 oz This 8 oz. fragrance mist by Bodycology is the perfect way to add a touch of luxury to your day. With notes of...Price: $14.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Floralie by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Creed
MSRP: $239.99Price: $194.99Floralie is a feminine fragrance for women. This perfume opens with top notes of lilac, Bulgarian Rose, tuberose and tagetes for a floral aroma that gently radiates off the skin. At the heart, notes...MSRP: $239.99Price: $194.99