Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Eau Du Sud by Annick Goutal Eau De Toilette Spray Refillable 3.4 oz
Annick Goutal
MSRP: $164.99Price: $139.99This fragrance was created in 1997 based on Annick Goutal's travels to Tuscany and Provence where she spent many summers. Feel the heat of the Meditteranean sun and the aroma of citrus caressing the...MSRP: $164.99Price: $139.99 -
On Sale
EMPORIO ARMANI by Giorgio Armani Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Giorgio Armani
Now: $61.99Was: $81.99Launched by the design house of Giorgio Armani in 1998, Emporio Armani is classified as a refined, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of fruit, jasmine, heliotrope, with low...Now: $61.99Was: $81.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Ajmal Amber Wood by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray
Ajmal
MSRP: $164.99Now: $116.99Was: $139.99Launched by Ajmal in 2014, Ajmal Amber Wood is part of the wood-themed W Collection. This spicy and woody perfume begins with sweet top notes of lavender, apple, cardamom and white pepper. The fruity...MSRP: $164.99Now: $116.99Was: $139.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $164.99Now: $116.99Was: $139.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Alien by Thierry Mugler Eau De Parfum Refillable Spray 2 oz
Thierry Mugler
MSRP: $164.99Now: $84.99Was: $129.99Thierry Mugler Alien perfume is captivating in its unusual composition. It’s one of the most simplistic and also one of the most unique perfumes available for women, and it’s many fragrance fans’...MSRP: $164.99Now: $84.99Was: $129.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Burlesque by Maria Candida Gentile Pure Perfume 1 oz
Maria Candida Gentile
MSRP: $164.99Price: $134.99As part of Maria Candida Gentile's exclusive line, Burlesque was designed to complement a woman in her art of seduction. Introduced in 2012, this enticing fragrance uses top notes of blood orange to...MSRP: $164.99Price: $134.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Al Oudh by L'artisan Parfumeur Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
L'Artisan Parfumeur
MSRP: $164.99Price: $124.99With a mesmerizing bouquet of aromas, Al Oudh is the quintessential Oriental fragrance that tells stories of exotic places and narcotic scents. A concoction of creamy vanilla notes, romantic rose...MSRP: $164.99Price: $124.99 -
On Sale
Lady Day by Maria Candida Gentile Pure Perfume 1 oz
Maria Candida Gentile
MSRP: $164.99Now: $115.99Was: $124.99Let yourself bloom in a blend of galbanum and gardenia when you spritz Lady Day by Maria Candida Gentile on your wrists. Heady Peru balsam provides the fragrance with its lower note and amalgamates...MSRP: $164.99Now: $115.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Luberon by Maria Candida Gentile Pure Perfume 1 oz
Maria Candida Gentile
MSRP: $164.99Now: $111.99Was: $117.99Whether you reside in the big city or the lush countryside, this Luberon fragrance for women reminds you of a casual walk in the deep woods. Designed by the house of Maria Candida Gentile in 2012,...MSRP: $164.99Now: $111.99Was: $117.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Blu Mediterraneo Bergamotto Di Calabria by Acqua Di Parma Eau De Toilette Spray 5 oz
Acqua Di Parma
MSRP: $164.99Price: $117.99Italy is famous for the region of Calabria with its beautiful beaches and is located in southern Italy where the aroma of citrus wafts through the air. This is a Woody Citrus fragrance that feature...MSRP: $164.99Price: $117.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Blu Mediterraneo Fico Di Amalfi by Acqua Di Parma Eau De Toilette Spray 5 oz
Acqua Di Parma
MSRP: $164.99Price: $109.99From the esteemed Italian perfumery this is a fruity floral fragrance for women. As light and refreshing as a Mediterranean breeze, the top notes bring sweet notes of bergamot, orange, lemon,...MSRP: $164.99Price: $109.99 -
On Sale
Bon Bon by Viktor and Rolf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.04 oz
Viktor & Rolf
MSRP: $164.99Now: $115.99Was: $139.99Just as sweet as the confection it is named after, the Bon Bon fragrance by Viktor & Rolf is a perfect choice for expressing your flamboyant and adventurous side. Wear this 2014 creation from Viktor...MSRP: $164.99Now: $115.99Was: $139.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
McQueen by Alexander McQueen Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Alexander McQueen
MSRP: $164.99Now: $66.99Was: $79.99McQueen perfume is a rich, sensual fragrance that is perfect for evening wear. It builds upon a rich, woody base note of vetiver with fragrant, floral heart notes of ylang ylang, jasmine and tuberose...MSRP: $164.99Now: $66.99Was: $79.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $164.99Now: $66.99Was: $79.99Subtotal: