Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Montale Black Musk by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $86.99Was: $99.99This unisex fragrance was created by Pierre Montale and released in 2010. Both men and women will enjoy this spicy leather musk scent. A deep crisp texture without being overdone.MSRP: $159.99Now: $86.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Montale Boise Vanille by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $86.99Was: $99.99An ordinary day turned extraordinary is just a spray away with the exotic fragrance of Montale Boise Vanille for women, from Parisian perfume designer Pierre Montale. Reminiscent of the Orient, this...MSRP: $159.99Now: $86.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Montale Amber and Spices by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $86.99Was: $99.99Begin your day on a high note when you wear Montale Amber & Spices, a refreshingly romantic fragrance for women from Montale. The scent features a bouquet of spicy and floral notes, including rose,...MSRP: $159.99Now: $86.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Montale Nepal Aoud by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $85.99Was: $99.99Montale Nepal Aoud is an intoxicating blend of oud and spicy accords that makes a powerful statement, perfect as a unisex perfume for individuals who love a scent that reaches out and grabs attention...MSRP: $159.99Now: $85.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Montale Silver Aoud by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $82.99Was: $99.99This fragrance was created by Pierre Montale and released in 2008. A warm earthy citrus scent for men. An unusual aromatic blend that is dark yet very inviting.MSRP: $159.99Now: $82.99Was: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Glicine by Acca Kappa Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Acca Kappa
MSRP: $159.99Price: $136.99Released in 2004 by Italian skincare and beauty company Acca Kappa, Glicine is a blend of some of nature's richest ingredients. Fruity and floral, the perfume evokes femininity and romance. Top notes...MSRP: $159.99Price: $136.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tiziana Terenzi Foconero by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
Now: $113.99Was: $169.99First released in 2017, Tiziana Terenzi Foconero is a free-spirited aromatic aquatic fragrance that fuses salty-fresh Italian citrus and bright herbs with airy florals and a clean, soft woody base...Now: $113.99Was: $169.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
White Fire by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
Now: $114.99Was: $159.99This is a unisex fragrance created by the house of Tiziana Terenzi with perfumer Paolo Terenzi and released in 2012. Men and women will enjoy wearing this airy warm aquatic scent. Allow this...Now: $114.99Was: $159.99 -
On Sale
Sweet William by Carner Barcelona Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Carner Barcelona
Now: $138.99Was: $149.99Capture the adventure and romance of a desert island with Sweet William, a 2017 fragrance from Carner Barcelona. This perfume is inspired by the exotic flair of the bright red flower that shares its...Now: $138.99Was: $149.99 -
On Sale
Ambar Del Sur by Carner Barcelona Eau De Parfum Spray
Carner Barcelona
MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99Carner Barcelona captures the essence of the open sea in its 2018 fragrance, Ambar Del Sur. Sweet vanilla, exotic tonka bean, myrrh and Spanish labdanum emulate the warmth of the coastal air, while...MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99 -
On Sale
She Was an Anomaly by Etat Libre D'orange Eau De Parfum Spray
Etat Libre D'Orange
MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99Authentic, distinct and always perplexing, She Was an Anomaly by Etat Libre D'orange, released in 2019, is a perfume that embodies the complex woman forging her own path. Sometimes mysterious and...MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99 -
On Sale
Rose Pivoine by Nicolai Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Nicolai
MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99Both fresh and floral, Rose Pivoine is a feminine fragrance from Nicolai. It opens with a bright and refreshing blend of red berries before moving into a beautiful bouquet of delicate floral heart...MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99