Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
SAFARI by Ralph Lauren Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Ralph Lauren
Price: $280.99SAFARI by Ralph Lauren Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz Experience the timeless allure of SAFARI by Ralph Lauren, a sophisticated Eau de Parfum spray for women. This 2.5 oz bottle encapsulates a...Price: $280.99 -
Aventus Cologne by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Creed
MSRP: $444.99Price: $387.99First launched in 2010, Aventus Cologne by Creed is a distinctive masculine scent that layers elements of bright, tart-sweet fruit and clean florals over a smoky wood base. The opening is a crisp and...MSRP: $444.99Price: $387.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Bond No. 9 New York Nights by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $471.99Now: $301.99Was: $349.99Bond No. 9 New York Nights is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray launched in 2017. It is inspired by the exciting atmosphere New York City is famous for after dark. Spray on the wrists, neck and behind the...MSRP: $471.99Now: $301.99Was: $349.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $471.99Now: $301.99Was: $349.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Governors Island by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $379.99Now: $229.99Was: $294.99Governors Island is a 2019 fragrance by Bond No. 9, a Brooklyn-based perfumer that creates scents inspired by the neighborhoods and landmarks of New York City. This exotic, incense-rich fragrance...MSRP: $379.99Now: $229.99Was: $294.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $379.99Now: $229.99Was: $294.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Le Labo Santal 33 by Le Labo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Le Labo
Price: $384.99Experience the captivating allure of Le Labo Santal 33 Eau de Parfum, a fragrance that transcends gender and season. This iconic scent from Le Labo is presented in a 3.4 oz spray bottle, perfect for...Price: $384.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Terrible Teddy by Penhaligon's Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Penhaligon's
MSRP: $314.99Now: $249.99Was: $279.99Terrible Teddy is a warm and dark fragrance for men that was launched by Penhaligon's in 2019. The composition is simple with each layer being comprised by a single note. A top note of incense forms...MSRP: $314.99Now: $249.99Was: $279.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $314.99Now: $249.99Was: $279.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
40 Knots by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $374.99Now: $229.99Was: $299.99Relive the liberating feeling of being out on the water at the yacht club with 40 Knots by Xerjoff. This fresh, cooling perfume was introduced in 2012 and blends aquatic and woody accords. It opens...MSRP: $374.99Now: $229.99Was: $299.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $374.99Now: $229.99Was: $299.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Nuits De Noho by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $399.99Now: $219.99Was: $249.99Launched by world renown perfume house Bond No. 9 in 2003, combines an ecclectic set of notes including Mandarin, Pineapple Leaves, Jasmine, Rosewood, Patchouli, Vanilla, and Gray Musk. This...MSRP: $399.99Now: $219.99Was: $249.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $399.99Now: $219.99Was: $249.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Kilian Intoxicated by Kilian Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Kilian
MSRP: $325.99Now: $254.99Was: $264.99Kilian Intoxicated by Kilian Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz Kilian Intoxicated by Kilian Eau De Parfum Spray is a luxurious and intoxicating fragrance for women. This perfume opens with top notes of...MSRP: $325.99Now: $254.99Was: $264.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Lune Feline by Atelier Des Ors Eau De Parfum Spray
Atelier Des Ors
Now: $222.99Was: $224.99Lune Feline by Atelier Des Ors Eau De Parfum Spray Lune Feline by Atelier Des Ors is an oriental floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2017, the nose behind this fragrance is Cecile Zarokian. The...Now: $222.99Was: $224.99 -
On Sale
Bigia by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray 3.38 oz
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $268.99Now: $229.99Was: $239.99Launched in 2016, Bigia by Tiziana Terenzi combines delicate floral notes with spicy, musky notes to create a unique unisex fragrance. Opening the blend, the earthy note of saffron is juxtaposed by...MSRP: $268.99Now: $229.99Was: $239.99 -
Xerjoff Erba Pura by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 Oz for Men and Women
Xerjoff
Price: $229.99Launched by luxe italian label in 2019, xerjoff erba pura is a fruity sweet citrus oriental fragrance enhanced by elements of powdery musk, vanilla and clean spice. The scePrice: $229.99