Home, Garden & Tools
The Home, Garden & Tools category includes a variety of products and services related to enhancing and maintaining living spaces. From furniture and decor to outdoor tools and plants, this category is dedicated to all things related to creating a comfortable and beautiful home environment. Whether you are looking to redecorate your living room, plant a new garden, or organize your closet, the Home & Garden category has everything you need to spruce up your living space. Explore our wide selection of products and services to find inspiration and solutions for your home and garden needs.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Redbone Coonhound Luau Kitchen Towel Dish Cloths
Caroline's Treasures
MSRP: $19.99Price: $17.99Highlights:1.High-Quality Materials: Our kitchen towels feature a minky plush polyester front for color retention and a 100% cotton terry loop back for excellent absorbency.2.Versatile Use: Perfect...MSRP: $19.99Price: $17.99 -
Redbone Coonhound in Sunflowers Kitchen Towel Dish Cloths
Caroline's Treasures
MSRP: $19.99Price: $17.99Highlights:1.High-Quality Materials: Our kitchen towels feature a minky plush polyester front for color retention and a 100% cotton terry loop back for excellent absorbency.2.Versatile Use: Perfect...MSRP: $19.99Price: $17.99 -
On Sale
Honesty House Stainless Steel Cutting Board with Lip for Kitchen
Honesty House
MSRP: $29.99 - $49.99Price: $19.99 - $34.99Highlights 304 Antibacterial Steel + Sealed Lid, Safer Separation of Raw and Cooked Foods 304 stainless steel is inherently antibacterial and easy to clean without any odor; the sealed lid can also...MSRP: $29.99 - $49.99Price: $19.99 - $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $29.99 - $49.99Price: $19.99 - $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Honesty House Stainless Steel Cutting Board - Ideal for Chefs and Home Cooks
Honesty House
MSRP: $39.99 - $59.99Price: $19.99 - $34.99Highlights 304 Antibacterial Steel + Sealed Lid, Safer Separation of Raw and Cooked Foods 304 stainless steel is inherently antibacterial and easy to clean without any odor; the sealed lid can also...MSRP: $39.99 - $59.99Price: $19.99 - $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $39.99 - $59.99Price: $19.99 - $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Knock Knock Video Doorbell Wi-Fi Enabled
Vistashops
MSRP: $79.99Now: $36.99Was: $49.99This internet frequency doorbell is equipped with some really intelligent features... Conveniently and remotely monitor everything that is happening at your home or office from anywhere and at any...MSRP: $79.99Now: $36.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $79.99Now: $36.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Oceanstar Contemporary 6-Piece Knife Set with Block, Elegant Black
Oceanstar
MSRP: $59.99Now: $39.99Was: $44.99Ever wanted to have your own quality cutlery set in the kitchen? Look no further. This essential 6-piece knife and cutlery set with block from Oceanstar is not only practical but also features:...MSRP: $59.99Now: $39.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $59.99Now: $39.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Oceanstar Spa-Style Bamboo Laundry Hamper BRH1248
Oceanstar
MSRP: $259.99Now: $159.99Was: $179.99Contemporary design for your bed, bath, or even spa room by adding this laundry hamper to your home dcor. This laundry hamper is made out of Bamboo solid wood; it adds durability and elegance to any...MSRP: $259.99Now: $159.99Was: $179.99 -
On Sale
Oceanstar Bamboo Tea Box
Oceanstar
MSRP: $64.99Now: $44.99Was: $49.99Keep your tea collection and assortment organized with the Oceanstar Bamboo Tea box made from 100% bamboo. The practical tea box can also act as storage for an array of items such as crafts, screws,...MSRP: $64.99Now: $44.99Was: $49.99 -
On Sale
Oceanstar SR1224 2 Tier Bamboo Shoe Rack
Oceanstar
MSRP: $99.99Now: $59.99Was: $69.99Get organized with Oceanstars 2 tier bamboo shoe rack today! This 2 tier shoe rack holds shoes on each level and keeps your shoes neat and tidy. This is a perfect accessory for the entryway and for...MSRP: $99.99Now: $59.99Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Oceanstar Contemporary Mahogany Solid Wood Magazine Rack M1125
Oceanstar
MSRP: $114.99Now: $73.99Was: $79.99Contemporary Style Mahogany Finish Solid Wood Magazine Rack. This roomy, stylish solid wood magazine rack offers plenty of space for your current magazine, journals, newspapers and books. Solid wood...MSRP: $114.99Now: $73.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Oceanstar Mahogany Finished Rectangular Laundry Wood Hamper with Interior Bag
Oceanstar
MSRP: $224.99Now: $129.99Was: $149.99Contemporary design for your bed or bath by adding this laundry hamper to your home dcor. This laundry hamper is a solid wood construction hamper; it adds durability and elegance to any room and...MSRP: $224.99Now: $129.99Was: $149.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $224.99Now: $129.99Was: $149.99Subtotal: -
Oceanstar 6 Piece Bamboo Cooking Utensil Set
Oceanstar
MSRP: $29.99Price: $24.99Whether you are replacing a new set of bamboo utensil or adding more to your cooking gadgets, this 6-Piece Bamboo Cooking Utensil Set from Oceanstar will do the job. This set includes a Turner...MSRP: $29.99Price: $24.99