Men's
The Men's category encompasses a wide range of products tailored specifically for men, including clothing, accessories, grooming products, and fragrances. Men's colognes play a significant role in this category, offering a variety of scents that cater to different preferences and occasions. From fresh and citrusy to woody and musky, men's colognes are designed to enhance a man's personal style and leave a lasting impression. Whether searching for a signature scent or seeking a gift for a special man in your life, exploring the world of men's colognes can be a luxurious and rewarding experience.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Eternity Aqua by Calvin Klein Body Spray 5.4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $23.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99Discover Eternity Aqua by Calvin Klein, a refreshing and invigorating body spray for men. This 5.4 oz spray offers a crisp, aquatic scent that embodies modern masculinity. Perfect for everyday wear,...MSRP: $23.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
Kenneth Cole Vintage Black by Kenneth Cole Body Spray 6 oz
Kenneth Cole
MSRP: $23.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Kenneth Cole is a well-known name in the fashion industry and his creation ?Vintage Black has been around since 2009. The fragrance Kenneth Cole Vintage Black is made for men and it clearly has a...MSRP: $23.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Unforgivable by Sean John Body Spray 6 oz
Sean John
MSRP: $23.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99This special cologne was created by Sean John, in 2005. The fantastic scent includes an extensive mixture of Sicilian lemon, Italian bergamot, green mandarin, Moroccan tangerine, grapefruit, juniper...MSRP: $23.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $23.99Now: $17.99Was: $19.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
4711 by 4711 Body Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
4711
MSRP: $23.99Now: $15.99Was: $17.99Created by the design house of Muelhens in 1792, 4711 is classified as a refined, fruity fragrance. This unisex scent possesses a blend of sandalwood oils, citrus fruits, oranges, lemons, and...MSRP: $23.99Now: $15.99Was: $17.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $23.99Now: $15.99Was: $17.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
JOVAN MUSK by Jovan Cologne Spray 3 oz
Jovan
Now: $17.99Was: $20.99This fragrance was created by Jovan with perfumer Murray Moscona and released in 1973. It is a floral woodsy cologne with a musky side. There are exotic spices for excited and citrus for a...Now: $17.99Was: $20.99 -
Tommy Bahama Set Sail Martinique by Tommy Bahama Body Spray 8 oz
Tommy Bahama
MSRP: $21.99Price: $18.99Bask in the scents of the Caribbean with Set Sail Martinique for men, introduced by the creative design house of Tommy Bahama in 2010. This fresh and spicy masculine fragrance combines notes of fresh...MSRP: $21.99Price: $18.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
SAMBA SEXY by Perfumers Workshop Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Perfumers Workshop
MSRP: $21.99Price: $17.99For men looking to project warmth, Samba Sexy by Perfumers Workshop is great cologne to wear on practically any occasion. It came out in 2007. It is a fairly woody fragrance that has some vanilla...MSRP: $21.99Price: $17.99 -
Perry Ellis 18 by Perry Ellis Body Spray 6.8 oz
Perry Ellis
MSRP: $21.99Price: $16.99Perry Ellis 18 by Perry Ellis for men was released in 2006 in hand with it's sister scent for woman. This spicy blend contains notes of lemon citrus, sea water and bergamot and ends off with a light...MSRP: $21.99Price: $16.99 -
On Sale
Kenneth Cole Reaction by Kenneth Cole Body Spray 6 oz
Kenneth Cole
MSRP: $21.99Now: $15.99Was: $17.99Reaction for men by Kenneth Cole was introduced in 2004 as a masculine aroma. This manly scent is sharp and refined. This scent possesses a blend of musk, sandalwood, patchouli, green apple and...MSRP: $21.99Now: $15.99Was: $17.99 -
COTY MUSK by Coty Cologne Spray 1.5 oz
Coty
Price: $22.99Coty Musk is a classic, refined scent from the design house of Coty in 1974. An oriental, woody scent for the evening is a blend of citrus, amber and musk, drying down to fragrant woods.Price: $22.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
LUCKY YOU by Liz Claiborne Eau De Toilette Spray .5 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $21.99Now: $14.99Was: $17.99Launched by the design house of Liz Claiborne in 2000, Lucky You is classified as a sharp, woody, mossy fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of youthful citrus. It is recommended for...MSRP: $21.99Now: $14.99Was: $17.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $21.99Now: $14.99Was: $17.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Montblanc Explorer by Mont Blanc Mini EDP .15 oz
Mont Blanc
MSRP: $19.99Now: $16.99Was: $18.99Launched in February 2019, Montblanc Explorer is an aromatic amber pillar fragrance for men. Mont Blanc used Givaudan perfumers Antoine Maisondieu, Olivier Pescheux and Jordi Fernandez to create the...MSRP: $19.99Now: $16.99Was: $18.99