Men's
The Men's category encompasses a wide range of products tailored specifically for men, including clothing, accessories, grooming products, and fragrances. Men's colognes play a significant role in this category, offering a variety of scents that cater to different preferences and occasions. From fresh and citrusy to woody and musky, men's colognes are designed to enhance a man's personal style and leave a lasting impression. Whether searching for a signature scent or seeking a gift for a special man in your life, exploring the world of men's colognes can be a luxurious and rewarding experience.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
1902 Figue Blanche by Berdoues Eau De Cologne Unisex 8.3 oz
Berdoues
Price: $35.99The yummy 1902 Figue will tempt you in more ways than one. Made by the house of Berdoues for use by either sex, this fragrance teases with top notes of citrusy bergamot, ylang-ylang and delicious...Price: $35.99 -
On Sale
English Lavender by Yardley London Eau De Toilette Spray Unisex 4.2 oz
Yardley London
MSRP: $37.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99This unisex fragrance was released in 1873. A crisp refreshing floral scent for both men and women. It is a well balanced blend of notes so that the lavender does not take over but is a cherished...MSRP: $37.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99 -
English Lavender by Yardley London Refreshing Body Spray Unisex 2.6 oz
Yardley London
MSRP: $16.99Price: $14.99This unisex fragrance was released in 1873. A crisp refreshing floral scent for both men and women. It is a well balanced blend of notes so that the lavender does not take over but is a cherished...MSRP: $16.99Price: $14.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Ferhat El Nisa by Swiss Arabian Concentrated Perfume Oil Free From Alcohol Unisex 3.2 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $34.99Ferhat El Nisa is a unisex floral fragrance from the Dubai-based Swiss Arabian label. This scent begins with top notes of lemony, green and fruity geranium paired with waxy aldehydes and the light...Price: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Layali El Hana by Swiss Arabian Concentrated Perfume Oil Free From Alcohol Unisex 3.2 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $34.99Delicate florals take the senses on a romantic journey when wearing Layali El Hana by Swiss Arabian. This feminine perfume has an irresistible softness while also being bold and seductive. The...Price: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Layali El Rashid by Swiss Arabian Concentrated Perfume Oil Free From Alcohol Unisex 3.2 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $34.99Launched by Swiss Arabian, the heady fragrance Layali El Rashid is a delightful blend of floral and herbal accords undercut with a subtle smoky accord. The perfume features musk and a variety of...Price: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Zikariyat El Habayab by Swiss Arabian Concentrated Perfume Oil Free From Alcohol Unisex 3.2 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $34.99Romance is in full bloom with the first spritz of Zikariyat El Habayab by Swiss Arabian. This intoxicating perfume takes the senses on a hazy garden journey of love, lust and desire. It opens with...Price: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Swiss Arabian Raaqi by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $34.99Swiss Arabian Raaqi is an irresistibly fresh woody fragrance that fuses accords of fruit and spice with warm amber undertones. Citrus and crisp herbal tones lead, mingling bright lemon with mint...Price: $34.99 -
Kian Glad by Kian Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.3 oz
Kian
Price: $33.99Kian Glad is a 3.3 oz unisex Eau de Parfum spray. It is a bright, uplifting fragrance with a cheerful character that suits everyday wear. As an Eau de Parfum, it has a higher concentration of...Price: $33.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Julianna Bergamot and Oud by Zaien Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Zaien
Price: $33.99Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 ozPrice: $33.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Rayaanat Al Oud by Rihanah Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Rihanah
Price: $33.99Rayaanat Al Oud is a fragrance by Rihanah with an intriguing blend of fruity and earthy scents. Top notes of plum and strawberry combine with ginger for a sharp, pungent aroma to contrast the...Price: $33.99 -
Penthouse Windsor by Rue Broca Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 2.7 oz
Rue Broca
Price: $32.99Penthouse Windsor by Rue Broca is a 2.7 oz unisex Eau de Parfum spray. Inspired by British refinement, it is a polished, elegant fragrance for any occasion. Spray on the wrists, neck and behind the...Price: $32.99