Men's
The Men's category encompasses a wide range of products tailored specifically for men, including clothing, accessories, grooming products, and fragrances. Men's colognes play a significant role in this category, offering a variety of scents that cater to different preferences and occasions. From fresh and citrusy to woody and musky, men's colognes are designed to enhance a man's personal style and leave a lasting impression. Whether searching for a signature scent or seeking a gift for a special man in your life, exploring the world of men's colognes can be a luxurious and rewarding experience.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mancera Black Gold by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray 4 oz
Mancera
MSRP: $179.99Now: $119.99Was: $124.99Released in 2017, Mancera Black Gold is a spicy, leather-inspired fragrance for men by Mancera. This sensual fragrance demands attention with herbal top notes of agarwood, nutmeg, cinnamon and...MSRP: $179.99Now: $119.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Montale Oud Tobacco by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $169.99Now: $119.99Was: $124.99Vibrant citrus, smoky-sweet tobacco and precious oud merge with lush white florals and warm spice in Montale Oud Tobacco. The scent opens with a fresh expression of blended citrus spiced with cumin...MSRP: $169.99Now: $119.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Montale Wood and Spices by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $169.99Now: $95.99Was: $119.99Montale Wood & Spices for men and women is a sultry, delicious fragrance suitable for spraying no matter what season it is. This scent is layered with earth notes, including fragrant agarwood,...MSRP: $169.99Now: $95.99Was: $119.99 -
Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Toilette Spray Refillable 3.4 oz
Jean Paul Gaultier
MSRP: $167.99Price: $112.99Jean Paul Gaultier Scandal is a 3.4 oz women's Eau de Toilette spray in a refillable bottle. It brings the playful, daring spirit of the Scandal line to a lighter concentration. Light enough for...MSRP: $167.99Price: $112.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Esperidi Water by The Merchant of Venice Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
The Merchant of Venice
MSRP: $167.99Price: $109.99Bring a bit of luxury into your life with Esperidi Water cologne. After a few splashes of this fragrance, you will feel reinvigorated and ready for your day. The Merchant Of Venice first released...MSRP: $167.99Price: $109.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Greenlion by Hermetica Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.3 oz
Hermetica
MSRP: $164.99Now: $124.99Was: $139.99A perfect daily fragrance for spring, Greenlion is an aromatic green fragrance suitable for both men and women. It was designed by perfumer Philippe Paparella-Paris and launched by Hermetica in 2018...MSRP: $164.99Now: $124.99Was: $139.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $164.99Now: $124.99Was: $139.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Franck Boclet Tobacco by Franck Boclet Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Franck Boclet
MSRP: $163.99Now: $117.99Was: $139.99A masculine fragrance launched by Franck Boclet in 2014, Franck Boclet Tobacco is an oriental woody cologne that is great for the cool winter and autumn months. The fragrance is warm from the opening...MSRP: $163.99Now: $117.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
Jean Paul Gaultier Ultra Male by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Toilette Intense Spray 4.2 oz
Jean Paul Gaultier
MSRP: $163.99Now: $112.99Was: $139.99Jean Paul Gaultier Ultra Male is a men's cologne released by the fashion brand Jean Paul Gaultier in 2015. It is a reimagining of their classic men's scent, Le Male. It opens with the sweet and...MSRP: $163.99Now: $112.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
Mancera Wind Wood by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray 4 oz
Mancera
Now: $126.99Was: $159.99Men who are a fan of leather-based colognes would do well to give Mancera Wind Wood a chance. It was released in 2014, and it is ideal for daytime use. Green notes are found throughout the top of...Now: $126.99Was: $159.99 -
On Sale
Montale Red Vetiver by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $109.99Was: $114.99Montale Red Vetiver is a classic blend of woody and spicy accords that invigorates the wearer and those around him. The fragrance features the dry, smoky scent of vetiver with highlights of tart,...MSRP: $159.99Now: $109.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Montale Dark Aoud by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $97.99Was: $101.99This unisex fragrance was created by Pierre Montale and released in 2011. Both men and women will enjoy this spicy woodsy scent. A warm and comforting fragrance with the brilliance of spice.MSRP: $159.99Now: $97.99Was: $101.99 -
On Sale
Dunhill Moroccan Amber by Alfred Dunhill Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alfred Dunhill
MSRP: $157.99Now: $72.99Was: $109.99With a scent that is as luxurious as it is exotic, Dunhill Moroccan Amber has an irresistible allure. This rich men's fragrance wraps you in a bold spiciness that doesn't overpower the senses. The...MSRP: $157.99Now: $72.99Was: $109.99