Men's
The Men's category encompasses a wide range of products tailored specifically for men, including clothing, accessories, grooming products, and fragrances. Men's colognes play a significant role in this category, offering a variety of scents that cater to different preferences and occasions. From fresh and citrusy to woody and musky, men's colognes are designed to enhance a man's personal style and leave a lasting impression. Whether searching for a signature scent or seeking a gift for a special man in your life, exploring the world of men's colognes can be a luxurious and rewarding experience.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Terrible Teddy by Penhaligon's Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Penhaligon's
MSRP: $314.99Now: $249.99Was: $279.99Terrible Teddy is a warm and dark fragrance for men that was launched by Penhaligon's in 2019. The composition is simple with each layer being comprised by a single note. A top note of incense forms...MSRP: $314.99Now: $249.99Was: $279.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $314.99Now: $249.99Was: $279.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Copy of Pikovaya Dama by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 Oz for Men and Women
Xerjoff
MSRP: $412.99Now: $320.99Was: $369.99Pikovaya Dama by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 Oz for Men and Women - First released by Xerjoff in 2015, Pikovaya Dama is a sophisticated and beautifully blended powdery floral oriental scent with...MSRP: $412.99Now: $320.99Was: $369.99 -
On Sale
Alexandria II by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 Oz for Men and Women
Xerjoff
MSRP: $374.99Now: $292.99Was: $329.99Alexandria II by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 Oz for Men and Women - Lavish and elegantly seductive, Alexandria Ii is an enveloping woody oriental scent that fuses fruit and spice with lovely rose...MSRP: $374.99Now: $292.99Was: $329.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Synthetic Jungle by Frederic Malle Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Frederic Malle
MSRP: $312.99Price: $299.99Synthetic Jungle by Frederic Malle Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz Synthetic Jungle by Frederic Malle is an oriental woody fragrance for men and women. It was launched in 2008. Top notes are black...MSRP: $312.99Price: $299.99 -
Initio Blessed Baraka by Initio Parfums Prives Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.04 oz
Initio Parfums Prives
Price: $303.99Initio Blessed Baraka is a 2015 unisex amber fragrance created by Alberto Morillas. Initio Parfums Prives describes it as a olar fragrance?featuring musk, amber and sandalwood as its chief scent...Price: $303.99 -
On Sale
17/17 Stone Label Homme by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Xerjoff
MSRP: $577.99Now: $279.99Was: $339.99Launched by Xerjoff in 2007, 17/17 Stone Label Homme is a rich woody and spicy leather fragrance enhanced by undertones of aromatic herbs and earthy florals. Top notes mingle citrus tones of lemon,...MSRP: $577.99Now: $279.99Was: $339.99 -
On Sale
Tom Ford Oud Wood by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Tom Ford
MSRP: $524.99Now: $337.99Was: $419.99Be bold and stand out from the crowd with the Oud Wood. This is a part of Tom Ford's premium Private Blend Collection. With the help of notable perfumer Richard Herpin, the famous fashion label came...MSRP: $524.99Now: $337.99Was: $419.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Bois Du Portugal by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Creed
MSRP: $502.99Now: $337.99Was: $389.99Upon glancing at a bottle of Bois Du Portugal by Creed, buyers might notice that the word millesime appears on the bottle. This marks fragrances that are made only with the best crops of the scent...MSRP: $502.99Now: $337.99Was: $389.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $502.99Now: $337.99Was: $389.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Pegasus Exclusif by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $502.99Now: $325.99Was: $399.99Pegasus Exclusif by Parfums de Marly is a 4.2 oz Eau de Parfum spray. The larger bottle offers great value on this elegant fragrance from the French house inspired by royal equestrian heritage. As an...MSRP: $502.99Now: $325.99Was: $399.99 -
On Sale
Danger Pour Homme by Roja Parfums Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Roja Parfums
MSRP: $484.99Now: $288.99Was: $369.99Danger Pour Homme was introduced in 2011 by the British fragrance house Roja Dove. It has a variety of notes making it perfect for all tastes and ideal for any occasion. The fruity and spicy top...MSRP: $484.99Now: $288.99Was: $369.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Royal Mayfair by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 4 oz
Creed
MSRP: $474.99Price: $274.99Released by the house of Creed with perfumer Olivier Creed and released in 2015. A refreshing green floral cologne for men. This scent was originally launched in 2009 as a limited edition, now Creed...MSRP: $474.99Price: $274.99 -
On Sale
Viking Cologne by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Creed
MSRP: $472.99Now: $267.99Was: $374.99A refreshing blend reminiscent of wilderness expeditions and high seas, Viking Cologne defies expectations. It opens with the unbeatable freshness of pink pepper with a spritz of lemon, mandarin and...MSRP: $472.99Now: $267.99Was: $374.99