Alexandre J
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Alexandre J Rose Oud by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
MSRP: $97.99Now: $82.99Was: $84.99Alexandre J Rose Oud Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Indulge in the captivating allure of Alexandre J Rose Oud, a luxurious Eau De Parfum Spray for women. This exquisite fragrance embodies elegance and...MSRP: $97.99Now: $82.99Was: $84.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Altesse Mysore by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
MSRP: $117.99Now: $79.99Was: $89.99Introduced by Alexandre J in 2017, Altesse Mysore is a floral, musky blend that will dazzle the senses. Pink pepper and elemi create a bold, bracing opening. Middle notes of rose, jasmine and dried...MSRP: $117.99Now: $79.99Was: $89.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $117.99Now: $79.99Was: $89.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Argentic by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
Now: $76.99Was: $79.99Argentic launched in 2015 and is an Alexandre J fragrance designed for both men and women. A modern take on the natural world, this complex scent embraces the energy of the summer and fall months. A...Now: $76.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Atelier D'artistes E 3 by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray
Alexandre J
MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99Designed by perfumer Emna Doghri for both women and men, Atelier d'Artistes E 3 was launched by Alexandre J in 2018. The aromatic fragrance combines both bright and warm notes, beginning with...MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99 -
On Sale
Black Muscs by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
MSRP: $149.99Now: $82.99Was: $109.99Experience the captivating allure of Black Muscs Eau De Parfum Spray by Alexandre J, a luxurious fragrance designed for the discerning woman. This exquisite 3.4 oz bottle encapsulates a sophisticated...MSRP: $149.99Now: $82.99Was: $109.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Golden Oud by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
MSRP: $89.99Price: $79.99Woody and earthy, Golden Oud is an oriental unisex fragrance that was released in 2012 by Alexandre J. Solar notes shine at the top of this perfume pyramid, with vetiver, patchouli, violet,...MSRP: $89.99Price: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Iris Violet by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
MSRP: $82.99Price: $74.99Iris Violet is an exciting scent from Alexandre J released in 2015. The perfume is a gourmand fruit scent, combining spices and fruits to dramatic effect. Top notes of apple, bergamot and exotic...MSRP: $82.99Price: $74.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Mandarine Sultane by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
MSRP: $119.99Now: $79.99Was: $89.99Mandarine Sultane Perfume, created in 2016 by French artist and perfumer Alexandre J as a part of the Collector family of scents, is a complex fragrance that is both energizing and sensual. It starts...MSRP: $119.99Now: $79.99Was: $89.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $119.99Now: $79.99Was: $89.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Morning Muscs by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
MSRP: $149.99Now: $79.99Was: $99.99Experience the captivating allure of Morning Muscs by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray. This exquisite fragrance for women, presented in a generous 3.4 oz bottle, is a testament to refined perfumery...MSRP: $149.99Now: $79.99Was: $99.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $149.99Now: $79.99Was: $99.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Oscent by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
MSRP: $104.99Now: $88.99Was: $91.99Oscent is a natural oriental cologne perfectly suited for the colder weather of fall into winter. After opening on the nose with ginger, its heart develops with woody scents, including cedarwood,...MSRP: $104.99Now: $88.99Was: $91.99 -
On Sale
Rose Alba by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
MSRP: $129.99Now: $78.99Was: $99.99Experience the delicate allure of Rose Alba by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray. This exquisite fragrance, presented in a generous 3.4 oz bottle, is designed for the modern woman who appreciates...MSRP: $129.99Now: $78.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Silver Ombre by Alexandre J Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alexandre J
MSRP: $97.99Now: $76.99Was: $84.99Silver Ombre is a refreshing scent with a range of versatile notes that make it appealing to a range of people. It was introduced by French perfume house Alexandre J in 2012, the same year that the...MSRP: $97.99Now: $76.99Was: $84.99