Body
The 'Body' category includes a diverse range of products and services related to physical health and well-being. This category encompasses items such as skincare products, supplements, fitness equipment, and wellness services. Whether you are looking for a new lotion to hydrate your skin, vitamins to support your immune system, or yoga classes to improve flexibility, the Body category has you covered. With a focus on promoting overall wellness and self-care, this category aims to help customers achieve their health goals and feel their best. Whether you are shopping for yourself or a loved one, the Body category has something for everyone. Shop Body for all your wellness needs.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Bright Crystal by Versace Body Lotion 6.7 oz
Versace
Now: $57.99Was: $59.99Versace is one of the high-end designers who make fairly affordable perfumes, and Bright Crystal is one of Versace's best. Sweet, musky, and fruity, this floral fragrance is is perfect for daytime...Now: $57.99Was: $59.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
B De Boucheron by Boucheron Body Lotion 6.7 oz
Boucheron
MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99B was created to celebrate the 150th anniversary of this luxe jeweler. A sumptuous composition of cedar from the Atlas Mountains, patchouli, osmanthus, apricot, spices, rose absolute and orange...MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $54.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
JESSICA Mc CLINTOCK by Jessica McClintock Body Lotion 7 oz
Jessica McClintock
MSRP: $52.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99As a designer, Jessica McClintock has built an empire around the concept of romance. From the delicate scrollwork on furniture to the floral accents on clothing, she excels in bringing romance into...MSRP: $52.99Now: $22.99Was: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Viva La Juicy by Juicy Couture Body Lotion 8.6 oz
Juicy Couture
Price: $50.99Viva La Juicy perfume by Juicy Couture was created by the innovative design duo that turned a velour track suit into a major fashion statement for average women as well as the Hollywood elite. Viva...Price: $50.99 -
On Sale
MontBlanc Legend by Mont Blanc Body Lotion 5 oz
Mont Blanc
MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Designed specifically for the woman who is the epitome of style and grace,Mont Blanc Legend is a feminine scent that will leave you dreaming of Prince Charming and your own white horse. Introduced by...MSRP: $44.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Ombre Rose by Brosseau Body Lotion 6.7 oz
Brosseau
MSRP: $39.99Now: $36.99Was: $38.99Launched by the design house of Jean Charles Brosseau in 1981, Ombre Rose is classified as a luxurious, oriental, floral fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of rosewood, geranium, rose,...MSRP: $39.99Now: $36.99Was: $38.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Alyssa Ashley Musk by Houbigant Body Lotion 25.5 oz
Houbigant
MSRP: $39.99Price: $31.99Created in 1992, Alyssa Ashley Musk for women is a luxurious, gentle, floral fragrance. This feminine scent contains a blend of greens, musk, and soft powdery flowers. It is recommended for evening...MSRP: $39.99Price: $31.99 -
On Sale
WHITE DIAMONDS by Elizabeth Taylor Body Lotion 6.8 oz
Elizabeth Taylor
MSRP: $38.99Now: $21.99Was: $29.99White Diamonds once again shows her exceptional sense of style.This sophisticated floral has notes of Italian neroli, living Amazon lily, Egyptian tuberose, Turkish rose, Italian orris, living...MSRP: $38.99Now: $21.99Was: $29.99 -
Due by Laura Biagiotti Body Lotion 5 oz
Laura Biagiotti
MSRP: $34.99Price: $32.99From the collection for both men and women (due means two in Italian) Due is a romantic and sensual fragrance for women, with notes of green mandarin, orange blossom, magnolia, jasmine, rose, amber,...MSRP: $34.99Price: $32.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Mandarina Duck Rouge Intense by Mandarina Duck Body Lotion 6.8 oz
Mandarina Duck
MSRP: $34.99Now: $28.99Was: $29.99Created by perfumer Nathalie Lorsen for the Italian luxury leather goods house, this is a Floral fragrance for women. The notes are yellow freesia, bergamot, white pepper, honeysuckle, gardenia,...MSRP: $34.99Now: $28.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $34.99Now: $28.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Chocolat Mat by Masaki Matsushima Body Lotion 6.65 oz
Masaki Matsushima
MSRP: $34.99Now: $16.99Was: $24.99Mysterious and comforting at the same time, chocolate treads a fine line between exclusive luxury and the comforts of home. Chocolat Mat is a women's fragrance from Masaki Matsushima that embodies...MSRP: $34.99Now: $16.99Was: $24.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $34.99Now: $16.99Was: $24.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Fancy Nights by Jessica Simpson Body Lotion 6 oz
Jessica Simpson
MSRP: $31.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Introduced as Jessica's newest sensual fragrance for 2010, it introduces Indonesian patchouli, Egyptian papyrus, Bulgarian red rose, Bergamot and night blossoming jasmine. Base notes are creamy...MSRP: $31.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $31.99Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Subtotal: