Deodorants & Antiperspirants
Deodorants & Antiperspirants are personal care products used to control body odor and sweat. Deodorants work by masking or neutralizing odor-causing bacteria, while antiperspirants contain ingredients that reduce sweat production. These products come in various forms, including sprays, sticks, roll-ons, and creams. They are essential for maintaining hygiene and feeling fresh throughout the day. Deodorants & Antiperspirants are available in a wide range of scents and formulations to suit different preferences and skin types. Regular use of Deodorants & Antiperspirants can help individuals stay confident and comfortable in social and professional settings.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Versace Man by Versace Eau Fraiche Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz
Versace
Now: $38.99Was: $44.99The masculine scent of Versace Man Eau Fraiche will help the wearer feel charismatic, confident, sexy, and modern. Its clean, zesty smell reminds one of summer and sunshine, with the subtle hints of...Now: $38.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Christian Audigier by Christian Audigier Gift Set -- 3.4 oz Eau De Toilette Spray + .25 oz MIN EDT + 3 oz Body Wash + 2.75 Deodorant Stick
Christian Audigier
Price: $44.99Christian Audigier's, the cutting edge designer, has a twosome set of scents for men and women was inspired by his own marriage; both spouses picked notes that best reflected their love of each other...Price: $44.99 -
On Sale
Versace Eros Flame by Versace Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz
Versace
Now: $43.99Was: $44.99Named for the Greek God of love, Eros Flame is a fragrance of passion. Spritz on a touch of this cologne and those around you will lean in closer. The scent begins with top notes of black pepper,...Now: $43.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Bright Crystal by Versace Deodorant Spray 1.7 oz
Versace
Now: $42.99Was: $43.99Versace is one of the high-end designers who make fairly affordable perfumes, and Bright Crystal is one of Versace's best. Sweet, musky, and fruity, this floral fragrance is is perfect for daytime...Now: $42.99Was: $43.99 -
On Sale
ACQUA DI GIO by Giorgio Armani Deodorant Stick 2.6 oz
Giorgio Armani
Now: $33.99Was: $40.99One of the most popular and iconic men's fragrances of the 20th and 21st century was composed in 1996 by Fifi Award-winning master perfumer Alberto Morillas and ushered in a new age of fresh,...Now: $33.99Was: $40.99 -
On Sale
Invictus by Paco Rabanne Deodorant Spray 5 oz
Paco Rabanne
Now: $36.99Was: $41.99If you're in need of a midday refresher, spray Invictus on yourself to liven up your day. This men's fragrance reveals a number of notes, including hints of grapefruit, Hedione jasmine, patchouli,...Now: $36.99Was: $41.99 -
On Sale
ETERNITY by Calvin Klein Deodorant Stick 2.6 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $33.99Now: $18.99Was: $24.99Introducing ETERNITY by Calvin Klein Deodorant Stick, a sophisticated and reliable choice for lasting freshness. This 2.6 oz deodorant stick from the renowned Calvin Klein brand offers a gentle yet...MSRP: $33.99Now: $18.99Was: $24.99 -
Versace Yellow Diamond by Versace Deodorant Spray 1.7 oz
Versace
Price: $42.99One spritz of Yellow Diamond by Versace and you'll know why they say diamonds are a girl's best friend. This lavish fragrance for women was introduced in 2011, and it's an ideal scent for wearing...Price: $42.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
JOOP by Joop! Deodorant Spray 2.5 oz
Joop!
MSRP: $31.99Now: $19.99Was: $24.99JOOP by Joop! Deodorant Spray is a 2.5 oz deodorant scented with the classic Joop! fragrance. Launched in 1989, the scent is a refined oriental woody blend. Use daily for all-day freshness, or pair...MSRP: $31.99Now: $19.99Was: $24.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $31.99Now: $19.99Was: $24.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Euphoria by Calvin Klein Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $30.99Now: $17.99Was: $24.99Discover the alluring scent of Euphoria by Calvin Klein. This new deodorant stick offers a long-lasting fragrance that complements your personal style. Crafted by Calvin Klein, a renowned name in the...MSRP: $30.99Now: $17.99Was: $24.99 -
Silver Shadow Altitude by Davidoff Deodorant Stick 2.4 oz
Davidoff
MSRP: $29.99Price: $28.99The second in the series of Silver Shadow fragrances for men, Altitude, was created by perfumer Jean Jaques. This is a scent for a man who takes risks and lives for adventure. The fragrance opens...MSRP: $29.99Price: $28.99 -
On Sale
HUGO by Hugo Boss Deodorant Stick 2.5 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $29.99Now: $16.99Was: $27.99Launched by the design house of Hugo Boss in 1995, Hugo is classified as a refreshing, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of woods, fresh citrus and spicy leaves...MSRP: $29.99Now: $16.99Was: $27.99