Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Cuirs by Carner Barcelona Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Carner Barcelona
MSRP: $184.99Now: $147.99Was: $159.99In 2011, Cuirs Perfume was introduced to the world by Carner Barcelona as a unisex fragrance under the guidance of perfumer Sonia Constant. On top are notes of saffron and caraway, which give way to...MSRP: $184.99Now: $147.99Was: $159.99 -
On Sale
Rima XI by Carner Barcelona Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Carner Barcelona
MSRP: $182.99Now: $146.99Was: $154.99This is a unisex fragrance created by the Spain design house of Carner Barcelona, founded by Sara Carner in 2009. Together with perfumer Sonia Constant they released this scent in 2012. It is part...MSRP: $182.99Now: $146.99Was: $154.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tardes by Carner Barcelona Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Carner Barcelona
MSRP: $182.99Now: $146.99Was: $154.99This is a unisex fragrance created by the Spain design house of Carner Barcelona, founded by Sara Carner in 2009. Together with perfumer Daniela Andrier they released this scent in 2011. It is part...MSRP: $182.99Now: $146.99Was: $154.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $182.99Now: $146.99Was: $154.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Black Orchid by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Tom Ford
MSRP: $182.99Now: $99.99Was: $154.99Black Orchid perfume by Tom Ford is the first perfume developed under the name of Tom Ford. For his exclusive scents, Ford has developed an intoxicating natural aroma. Tom Ford Black Orchid perfume...MSRP: $182.99Now: $99.99Was: $154.99 -
Tom Ford Velvet Orchid by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Tom Ford
MSRP: $179.99Price: $165.99Imbibe the senses with the brilliance of a walk through an orchard in bloom while wearing Tom Ford Velvet Orchid, a timeless concoction of mystifying notes that was first bottled in 2006 by Tom Ford...MSRP: $179.99Price: $165.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Frescoamaro by Profumi Del Forte Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Profumi Del Forte
Price: $184.99Be uplifted by the refreshing fragrance of Frescoamaro perfume for women by Profumi Del Forte, released in 2012. This impassioned scent begins with a crisp and cleansing set of top notes consisting...Price: $184.99 -
On Sale
Mancera Aoud Lemon Mint by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray
Mancera
MSRP: $179.99Now: $110.99Was: $164.99Released in 2016, Mancera Aoud Lemon Mint is a unisex fragrance that works well for both men and women. It was created by Pierre Montale for Mancera. Top notes of coriander, pepper, mandarin, lemon...MSRP: $179.99Now: $110.99Was: $164.99 -
On Sale
Mancera Instant Crush by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray
Mancera
MSRP: $179.99Now: $115.99Was: $164.99Mancera Instant Crush is a unisex Eau de Parfum spray released in 2019 by the French house Mancera. It is an oriental floral fragrance made for both men and women. As an Eau de Parfum, it has a...MSRP: $179.99Now: $115.99Was: $164.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Vaiana Dea by Profumi Del Forte Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Profumi Del Forte
MSRP: $179.99Price: $153.99Vaiana Dea is a luxurious scent released in 2013 by Italian perfume house Profumi Del Forte. The rich, varied notes of coconut, violet leaf, milk, bergamot, peach and aldehydes give it a powerful...MSRP: $179.99Price: $153.99 -
On Sale
Bois Classic 1920 by Bois 1920 Eau De Parfum Spray
Bois 1920
MSRP: $179.99Now: $144.99Was: $153.99This wonderful unisex fragrance was created by the house of Bois with perfumer Enzo Galardi and released in 2005. An oriental spicy scent with terrific fresh notes to add an overall refreshing tone...MSRP: $179.99Now: $144.99Was: $153.99 -
On Sale
Vento Di Fiori by Bois 1920 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Bois 1920
MSRP: $179.99Now: $119.99Was: $153.99This fragrance was created by the house of Bois 1920 with perfumer Enzo Galardi and released in 2008. A feminine earthy perfume with a spicy side. The blend will offer you a vibrant warm experience.MSRP: $179.99Now: $119.99Was: $153.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Cedarise by Hermetica Eau De Parfum Spray
Hermetica
MSRP: $179.99Now: $124.99Was: $149.99The rich green scents of Cedarise play and balance with the natural composition of skin to release a startlingly deep and resonating dark forest scent. It contains something like an infinity of cedar...MSRP: $179.99Now: $124.99Was: $149.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $179.99Now: $124.99Was: $149.99Subtotal: