Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Tiffany Intense by Tiffany Eau De Parfum Intense Spray 2.5 oz
Tiffany
MSRP: $152.99Now: $129.99Was: $134.99Tiffany Intense by Tiffany and Co. is a 2.5 oz Eau de Parfum Intense spray released in 2018. Created with perfumer Daniela Roche Andrier, it is a richer version of the jeweler's signature women's...MSRP: $152.99Now: $129.99Was: $134.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Gucci Bloom Ambrosia Di Fiori by Gucci Eau De Parfum Intense Spray 3.3 oz
Gucci
MSRP: $144.99Now: $107.99Was: $119.99Launched by Gucci in 2019, Gucci Bloom Ambrosia Di Fiori is a beautiful garden trapped inside a bottle. The perfume opens with delicate white floral notes of honeysuckle and jasmine that are...MSRP: $144.99Now: $107.99Was: $119.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $144.99Now: $107.99Was: $119.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Private Blend Rare Wood Imperial by Chkoudra Paris Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Chkoudra Paris
MSRP: $144.99Now: $93.99Was: $96.99This fragrance is part of the Private Blend Collection from Chkoudra Paris. The quality of this fragrance is unmistakable. A rich woodsy blend with delicious floral highlights.MSRP: $144.99Now: $93.99Was: $96.99 -
On Sale
Private Blend Royal rose Morocco by Chkoudra Paris Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Chkoudra Paris
MSRP: $144.99Now: $93.99Was: $96.99This fragrance is part of the Private Blend Collection from Chkoudra Paris. This fragrance is suitable for royalty. A magnificent blend of high end notes to create one incredible and rich rose...MSRP: $144.99Now: $93.99Was: $96.99 -
On Sale
Private Blend Supreme Musk Elixir by Chkoudra Paris Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Chkoudra Paris
MSRP: $144.99Now: $93.99Was: $96.99Private Blend Supreme Musk Elixir for women was created by Chkoudra Paris and is refined scent with a depth that gives a woman confidence. It's a lovely fragrance that is has an excellent longevity...MSRP: $144.99Now: $93.99Was: $96.99 -
On Sale
Private Blend Pure Arabian Velvet by Chkoudra Paris Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Chkoudra Paris
MSRP: $144.99Now: $93.99Was: $99.99This fragrance is part of the Private Blend Collection from Chkoudra Paris. This is a sweet, spicy feminine fragrance with hints of floral to round things out. It is smooth and exciting to wear.MSRP: $144.99Now: $93.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Jivago Rose Gold by Ilana Jivago Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Ilana Jivago
MSRP: $144.99Now: $68.99Was: $89.99Jivago Rose Gold features a rich combination of bold scents that combine to create an intoxicating aroma that's sure to make an impression. Its mandarin orange base is supplemented by the lemon note,...MSRP: $144.99Now: $68.99Was: $89.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Molecule 03 by ESCENTRIC MOLECULES Eau De Toilette Spray 3.5 oz
Escentric Molecules
MSRP: $144.99Now: $73.99Was: $84.99This is a unisex fragrance created by German designer Escentric Molecules Company with perfumer Geza Schoen and released in 2010. A spicy fresh scent that both men and women can wear. Light up the...MSRP: $144.99Now: $73.99Was: $84.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $144.99Now: $73.99Was: $84.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Judith Leiber Amethyst by Judith Leiber Eau De Parfum Spray 1.3 oz
Judith Leiber
MSRP: $144.99Now: $29.99Was: $49.99Amethyst eau de parfum for women is a sparkling floral and fruity fragrance that's perfect for daytime wear. Its top notes of lychee and bergamot provide freshness, while its middle notes of magnolia...MSRP: $144.99Now: $29.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Replica Whispers in the Library by Maison Margiela Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Maison Margiela
Price: $169.99A soft, subtly sweet and intimate fragrance that evokes thoughts elusive, Replica Whispers in the Library is a serene, powdery wood and vanilla scent first released by Maison Margiela in 2019. Top...Price: $169.99 -
On Sale
Replica By The Fireplace by Maison Margiela Eau De Toilette Spray
Maison Margiela
Now: $148.99Was: $169.99Launched in 2015, Replica By the Fireplace is like a warm embrace, full of comforting, cozy elements. This unisex fragrance is from Maison Margiela, a perfume house based in Paris. It opens with top...Now: $148.99Was: $169.99 -
On Sale
Replica Beachwalk by Maison Margiela Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Maison Margiela
Now: $84.99Was: $169.99Released in 2012, Replica Beachwalk has all the promise of a warm summer's day. This unisex scent is from French perfume house Maison Margiela, and it opens with top notes of tart lemon, pink pepper,...Now: $84.99Was: $169.99