Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Lady Vengeance by Juliette Has a Gun Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Juliette Has A Gun
MSRP: $134.99Now: $93.99Was: $114.99Lady Vengeance by Juliet Has A Gun was fielded in 2006. A unique and energetic name and more so the brand give you a good inkling of the unmistakable appeal of this perfume. At once romantic and...MSRP: $134.99Now: $93.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Miss Charming by Juliette Has a Gun Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Juliette Has A Gun
MSRP: $134.99Now: $110.99Was: $114.99Miss Charming was unveiled by Juliet Has A Gun in 2006. A graceful and elegant tribute to the legendary Shakespeare, this fragrance combines action with romance, glamour with grace and old world...MSRP: $134.99Now: $110.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Anyway by Juliette Has a Gun Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Juliette Has A Gun
MSRP: $134.99Now: $87.99Was: $109.99This is a unisex fragrance that was created by the house of Juliet Has a Gun with perfumer Romano Ricci and released in 2013. This scent will be enjoyed by both men and women because of its fresh...MSRP: $134.99Now: $87.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Romantina by Juliette Has A Gun Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Juliette Has A Gun
MSRP: $134.99Now: $105.99Was: $109.99From the Juliette Has a Gun line of fragrances, and introduced in 2011, the velvety Romantina stands out as a sophisticated women's fragrance with woody and floral accords. A delicate introductory...MSRP: $134.99Now: $105.99Was: $109.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Flowerbomb Midnight by Viktor and Rolf Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Viktor & Rolf
MSRP: $134.99Now: $99.99Was: $104.99Flowerbomb Midnight is a sensual floral perfume with hints of darkness. This feminine fragrance works well during any time of year and was launched by Viktor & Rolf in 2019. A blend of fruity top...MSRP: $134.99Now: $99.99Was: $104.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $134.99Now: $99.99Was: $104.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Molecule 01 by ESCENTRIC MOLECULES Eau De Toilette Spray 3.5 oz
Escentric Molecules
MSRP: $134.99Price: $104.99Molecule 01, launched in 2006 by Escentric Molecules, is sure to be the most unusual and exciting scent in your collection. It contains one fragrance note: Iso E Super. Iso E Super is the trademarked...MSRP: $134.99Price: $104.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Midnight Oud by Juliette Has a Gun Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Juliette Has A Gun
MSRP: $134.99Price: $101.99Midnight Oud came out from the stable of Juliette Has A Gun in 2009. The perfume presents an arresting combination of romance and rock, steel and roses, velvet and swords that makes life so...MSRP: $134.99Price: $101.99 -
On Sale
Gentlewoman by Juliette Has a Gun Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Juliette Has A Gun
MSRP: $134.99Now: $76.99Was: $99.99This fragrance was created by the house of Juliet Has A Gun with perfumer romano Ricci and released in 2015. A high quality citrus floral perfume that will inspire you. It is a clean blend of notes...MSRP: $134.99Now: $76.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Chloe Love Story by Chloe Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Chloe
MSRP: $134.99Now: $88.99Was: $109.99Pamper yourself when you wear Chloe Love Story for women, a delightful elixir that entices your senses while also showcasing your unique femininity. Introduced in 2014, this lovely fragrance from...MSRP: $134.99Now: $88.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Lalique Amethyst Exquise by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $134.99Now: $68.99Was: $79.99Released in 2017, Lalique Amethyst Exquise is a seductive, evening version of a another popular feminine scent from this designer. French luxury goods designer Lalique is known for its crystal...MSRP: $134.99Now: $68.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
DIORESSENCE by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Price: $159.99Opulent and captivating inspired by the graceful beauty of the Orient. The fragrance expression of oriental refinement and sensuality. Contains notes of cinnamon, patchouli, violet, geranium and rose...Price: $159.99 -
On Sale
Light Blue by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
MSRP: $133.99Now: $75.99Was: $104.99Light Blue by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana is a fresh and invigorating Eau de Toilette for women. It is a modern fragrance that is perfect for everyday...MSRP: $133.99Now: $75.99Was: $104.99