Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Light Blue Love Is Love by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
MSRP: $101.99Price: $79.99A carefree, tantalizing spring and summer scent designed by Olivier Cresp, Light Blue Love Is Love for women combines addictive elements of tart-sweet fruit, creamy gelato and shimmering white...MSRP: $101.99Price: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Versace Yellow Diamond Intense by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Versace
MSRP: $101.99Now: $68.99Was: $86.99Express your passion with the bold, enchanting scent of Versace Yellow Diamond Intense. Introduced in 2014, this luxurious fragrance perfectly complements women who are fearless and full of life...MSRP: $101.99Now: $68.99Was: $86.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $101.99Now: $68.99Was: $86.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Michael Kors Gold Luxe by Michael Kors Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Michael Kors
MSRP: $101.99Price: $77.99Sophisticated women who exude class and elegance will love Michael Kors Gold Luxe from the design house of Michael Kors. Introduced in 2013, this fragrance combines white floral notes with tuberose...MSRP: $101.99Price: $77.99 -
On Sale
Light Blue by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
MSRP: $101.99Now: $62.99Was: $79.99In Light Blue Perfume by Dolce & Gabbana, an impish note of green apple emanates from the latest creation of the most impertinent of Italian designers. Light Blue is not a lighter version despite...MSRP: $101.99Now: $62.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Twilly D'Hermes Eau Poivree by Hermes Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Hermes
MSRP: $101.99Now: $61.99Was: $76.99Twilly D'Hermes Eau Poivree perfume is a captivating combination of floral and spicy accords. It is ideal for everyday wear. Opening with a spicy top note of pink peppercorn, this aroma has a sensual...MSRP: $101.99Now: $61.99Was: $76.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $101.99Now: $61.99Was: $76.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Signorina by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
MSRP: $101.99Now: $48.99Was: $59.99Signorina belongs to the elusive range of perfumes from Salvatore Ferragamo and was launched in 2011. A fresh and elegant perfume, Signorina has tantalising layers of notes, currant with pink pepper,...MSRP: $101.99Now: $48.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
Bella Essence by Oscar De La Renta Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Oscar de la Renta
MSRP: $101.99Now: $54.99Was: $59.99A fruity, sweet floral gourmand with a seductive amber musk finish, Bella Essence is a luxuriant feminine fragrance housed in an exquisite floral embossed flacon. Opening notes are bright and...MSRP: $101.99Now: $54.99Was: $59.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Volupte Tendre by Oscar De La Renta Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Oscar de la Renta
MSRP: $101.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99Volupte Tendre is a floral woody women's fragrance from Oscar De La Renta. Originally released in 1992, this scent was designed by perfumers Sophia Grojsman and Nicholas Calderone. This collaboration...MSRP: $101.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $101.99Now: $26.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
COMPTOIR SUD PACIFIQUE ALOHA TIARE by Comptoir Sud Pacifique Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Comptoir Sud Pacifique
Now: $87.99Was: $104.99This fragrance was released in 1984. It is a soft oriental floral perfume with lots of personality. Citrus notes keep it fresh while the exotic floral notes enhance the texture.Now: $87.99Was: $104.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Prada Infusion De Rose by Prada Eau De Parfum Spray 6.8 oz
Prada
MSRP: $100.99Price: $89.99Infusion de Rose, a floral and fresh fragrance from Italian design house of Prada, evokes a feeling of walking through a rose garden, rich and fragrant. This women's scent was released in 2017 and is...MSRP: $100.99Price: $89.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Dior Addict by Christian Dior Eau Fraiche Spray 1.7 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $114.99Was: $119.99Dior Addict by Christian Dior Eau Fraiche Spray 1.7 oz Indulge in the captivating allure of Dior Addict by Christian Dior Eau Fraiche Spray. This exquisite fragrance, presented in a generous 1.7 oz...Now: $114.99Was: $119.99 -
On Sale
JEAN PAUL GAULTIER by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Jean Paul Gaultier
MSRP: $100.99Now: $85.99Was: $89.99This fragrance was created by the house of Jean Paul Gaultier with perfumer Jacques Cavallier Belletrud and released in 1993. A timeless sweet flowery perfume with a name that says it all. ...MSRP: $100.99Now: $85.99Was: $89.99