Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Nina L'extase Caresse De Roses by Nina Ricci Eau De Parfum Legere Spray 1.7 oz
Nina Ricci
MSRP: $69.99Now: $34.99Was: $44.99Intoxicating florals make Nina L'extase Caresse De Roses a soft and delicate scent for women. Released in 2016 by Nina Ricci, this perfume opens with a crisp freshness thanks to notes of bergamot and...MSRP: $69.99Now: $34.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Now: $34.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Eclat D'Arpege by Lanvin Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Lanvin
MSRP: $69.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99A soft floral fragrance, Eclat D'Arpege by the design house of Lanvin was created in 2003. A sophisticated fruity scent is a blend of Sicilian Lemon Leaves, Lilac Green, Wisteria Flowers, Green Tea...MSRP: $69.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
J Del Pozo Ambar by Jesus Del Pozo Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Jesus Del Pozo
MSRP: $69.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99Ambar hit the in the year 2010 from the house of Jesus Del Pozo. The sensual perfume for women carries a warm spicy aura. It is perfect accord of the oriental and citrus with the smooth powdery feel.MSRP: $69.99Now: $32.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Circus Fantasy by Britney Spears Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Britney Spears
MSRP: $69.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99From the pop singer and one of the most famous female celebrities in the world, this is a sweet and playful Fruity/Floral fragrance for women. Top notes include sweet and juicy raspberry and delicate...MSRP: $69.99Now: $36.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Reb'l Fleur Love Always by Rihanna Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Rihanna
MSRP: $69.99Price: $49.99Reb'l Fleur Love Always by Rihanna Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Reb'l Fleur Love Always by Rihanna is a floral fragrance for women. This is a new fragrance. It was launched in 2017. The nose behind...MSRP: $69.99Price: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Oscar Jasmine by Oscar De La Renta Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Oscar de la Renta
MSRP: $69.99Price: $33.99Women wanting a luxurious floral perfume would do well to try Oscar Jasmine by Oscar De La Renta. This fragrance came out in 2016, and it is a perfectly lovely perfume. Sparkling ginger orchid and...MSRP: $69.99Price: $33.99 -
On Sale
Mediterranean by Elizabeth Arden Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $69.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99A combination of sensual florals and creamy woods with top notes of peach nectar sorbet, Sicilian mandarin and damask plum; a heart of wisteria, star magnolia and Madagascar Orchid. The base combines...MSRP: $69.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Modern Princess Eau Sensuelle by Lanvin Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Lanvin
MSRP: $69.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99A princess must have her perfect signature scent, and this fragrance from Lanvin is an ideal one. Modern Princess Eau Sensuelle, introduced in 2018, is an elegant and sophisticated blend of fruity...MSRP: $69.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Now: $26.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Ungaro For Her by Ungaro Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Ungaro
MSRP: $69.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99The Italian Design House of Ungaro is renowned for their sophisticated but sexy styling. The bold lines and soft fabrics used for the 2013 Women's summer couture collection inspired this contemporary...MSRP: $69.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Now: $23.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Ellen Tracy Fashionista by Ellen Tracy Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Ellen Tracy
MSRP: $69.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99Sweet and floral, the Ellen Tracy Fashionista fragrance is designed for the chic, modern woman who is not afraid to step on the podium and catch everyone's attention. Expertly created by perfumers at...MSRP: $69.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $69.99Now: $20.99Was: $29.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Tresor In Love by Lancome Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Lancôme
Price: $66.99This is a new interpretation of the ever popular Tresor. It is a floral fruity scent for women, bright and flirtatious. The scent opens with accords of nectarine, bergamot, peach and sour pear.Price: $66.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Ange Ou Demon Tender by Givenchy Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Givenchy
Price: $84.99The success of Ange ou Demon, was the inspiration for this lighter version of the iconic fragrance which is a chypre floral for women. The notes of Calabrian mandarin, lily of the valley and neroli...Price: $84.99