Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Miss Edge by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Miss Edge by Swiss Arabian - Eau De Parfum - 3.4 oz Discover the captivating allure of Miss Edge by Swiss Arabian, a sophisticated Eau De Parfum designed for the modern woman. This exquisite...Now: $29.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Vanille Santal by Reminiscence Eau De Toilette Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
Reminiscence
Price: $54.99A gentle breeze on a hilltop covered with white flowers, Reminiscence Vanille Santal undulates and compels interest. Launched in 2020, it uses the intricate dance between notes to create an almost...Price: $54.99 -
On Sale
Sotoor RAA by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 3.33 oz
Rasasi
Now: $53.99Was: $54.99A fragrance for both sexes, Rasasi Sotoor debuted in 2017. Citrusy lemon and crisp bergamot top notes give the scent a light start. Lily of the valley, jasmine and nutmeg lightly spice up the heart.Now: $53.99Was: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Naturally Fierce by Abercrombie and Fitch Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Abercrombie & Fitch
MSRP: $56.99Now: $25.99Was: $44.99Released in 2020 by Abercrombie & Fitch, Naturally Fierce is a warm and bright perfume for women. Crafted to showcase the natural fierceness found inside every woman, the perfume is a fresh and...MSRP: $56.99Now: $25.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $56.99Now: $25.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Incanto Dream by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
MSRP: $56.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Incanto Dream is an exciting blend of fresh fruits, blossoms and sandalwood. Beautifully invigorating blend of pineapple, mango, pink lady apple, freesia, blackcurrant, peony, sandalwood.MSRP: $56.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $56.99Now: $24.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Still by Jennifer Lopez Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Jennifer Lopez
MSRP: $56.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99Still by Jennifer Lopez Eau de Parfum - A Captivating Fragrance Indulge in the alluring and sophisticated scent of Still by Jennifer Lopez. This elegant Eau de Parfum spray, in a convenient 1.7 oz...MSRP: $56.99Now: $31.99Was: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Incanto Charms by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
MSRP: $56.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Incanto Charms by Salvatore Ferragamo is a 1.7 oz Eau de Toilette spray for women. It opens with passion fruit and honeysuckle, moves to jasmine and Ottoman rose, and settles on white musk and amyris...MSRP: $56.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $56.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Especially Escada Elixir by Escada Eau De Parfum Intense Spray 1.7 oz
Escada
MSRP: $56.99Price: $54.99The Design House of Escada created this sensual rose perfume for women to amplify the seductive power of the original Especially Escada and present it in a more concentrated form. A tangy grapefruit...MSRP: $56.99Price: $54.99 -
On Sale
Derek Lam 10 Crosby Looking Glass by Derek Lam 10 Crosby Eau De Parfum Spray 5.8 oz
Derek Lam 10 Crosby
Now: $43.99Was: $54.99Released in 2016, this floral unisex perfume summons scents from an otherworldly garden. The highlight and heart of Derek Lam 10 Crosby Looking Glass perfume is the creamy Chinese magnolia. Then,...Now: $43.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
ROMANCE by Ralph Lauren Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Ralph Lauren
Now: $44.99Was: $59.99Launched by the design house of Ralph Lauren in 1998, Romance is classified as a refined, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of fresh rose, ginger, marigold, violet, oakmoss and...Now: $44.99Was: $59.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
White Tea Vanilla Orchid by Elizabeth Arden Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Elizabeth Arden
MSRP: $55.99Price: $44.99White Tea Vanilla Orchid Perfume was created by the house of Elizabeth Arden with perfumer Gil Clavien and released in 2019. This beautiful oriental floral scent is a real charmer. A casual perfume...MSRP: $55.99Price: $44.99 -
On Sale
Curve Crush by Liz Claiborne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Liz Claiborne
MSRP: $55.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Launched in 2003, Curve Crush by the design house of Liz Claiborne as a sophisticated aroma for women. Elegant, and luxurious fruity fragrance, with beautiful sweet flowers, musk and vanilla. Curve...MSRP: $55.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99