Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ROYAL COPENHAGEN MUSK by Royal Copenhagen Cologne Spray 3.3 oz
Royal Copenhagen
MSRP: $44.99Price: $30.99Launched by the design house of Royal Copenhagen in 1976, Royal Copenhagen Musk is classified as a refined, subtle, oriental fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of basil, sage, clove,...MSRP: $44.99Price: $30.99 -
On Sale
HAPPY by Clinique Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Clinique
MSRP: $69.99Now: $39.99Was: $64.99HAPPY by Clinique Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Clinique's HAPPY Eau de Parfum Spray is a joyful, uplifting fragrance for women. This floral fragrance features top notes of bergamot, mandarin orange,...MSRP: $69.99Now: $39.99Was: $64.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Sun Di Gioia by Giorgio Armani Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Giorgio Armani
MSRP: $179.99Now: $149.99Was: $153.99Launched in 2016, Sun di Giola by Giorgio Armani is the scent of the sea, as recreated by the haute couture fashion house. This unique scent is a warm feminine fragrance that leads with top notes of...MSRP: $179.99Now: $149.99Was: $153.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $179.99Now: $149.99Was: $153.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
PLUTO by Disney Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Disney
MSRP: $24.99Now: $14.99Was: $17.99Pluto by Disney is a 1.7 oz Eau de Toilette spray featuring the beloved Disney character. It is a youthful, crisp citrus scent perfect for the young at heart. Spray onto pulse points after showering...MSRP: $24.99Now: $14.99Was: $17.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Oud Maknoon by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray
Swiss Arabian
Price: $99.99Oud Maknoon by Swiss Arabian features a unique combination of fresh and spicy ingredients. Specifically, it contains a top note of pepper and a middle note of rose. As its name implies, this unisex...Price: $99.99 -
SAFARI by Ralph Lauren Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Ralph Lauren
Price: $280.99SAFARI by Ralph Lauren Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz Experience the timeless allure of SAFARI by Ralph Lauren, a sophisticated Eau de Parfum spray for women. This 2.5 oz bottle encapsulates a...Price: $280.99 -
On Sale
Ariana Grande God Is A Woman by Ariana Grande Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Ariana Grande
MSRP: $118.99Now: $57.99Was: $99.99Ariana Grande God Is A Woman is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray named for the singer's hit song. It is a bold, empowering women's fragrance presented in a striking bottle. As an Eau de Parfum, it has a...MSRP: $118.99Now: $57.99Was: $99.99 -
VANILLA FIELDS by Coty Cologne Spray .75 oz
Coty
Price: $23.99Vanilla Fields is made up of many natural essences from around the world. These ingredients vary slightly with each new harvest, and while a natural color variation may occur, the beautiful fragrance...Price: $23.99 -
Designer Imposters U You by Parfums De Coeur Cologne Spray Unisex 2 oz
Parfums De Coeur
Price: $18.99Incorporating the same bergamot, lemon, mandarin, jasmine and lily of the valley scent notes that made Calvin Klein's Ck One a hit, Designer Imposters U You elevates your self-confidence every time...Price: $18.99 -
On Sale
Designer Imposters Primo! by Parfums De Coeur Body Spray 2.5 oz
Parfums De Coeur
Now: $13.99Was: $15.99Rise to the top with Primo!, a musky fragrance that evokes power and grace with its strong floral notes and long-lasting, luxurious scent. This brilliant brainchild from Parfums de Coeur is from the...Now: $13.99Was: $15.99 -
On Sale
BOSS NO. 6 by Hugo Boss Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Hugo Boss
MSRP: $123.99Now: $79.99Was: $94.99Lauched by the design house of Boss in 1999. It's fragrant nature explores essences of fern, bergamot and pineapple. Blended with notes of lavender,juniper and geranium, Boss # 6 is a casual type of...MSRP: $123.99Now: $79.99Was: $94.99 -
Aventus Cologne by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Creed
MSRP: $444.99Price: $387.99First launched in 2010, Aventus Cologne by Creed is a distinctive masculine scent that layers elements of bright, tart-sweet fruit and clean florals over a smoky wood base. The opening is a crisp and...MSRP: $444.99Price: $387.99