Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wildfox by Wildfox Perfume Oil 0.5 oz
Wildfox
Price: $30.99Launched in 2015, Wildfox from the fashion brand Wildfox, is an oriental floral with a lovely, distinctive blend. The top notes are a uniquely interesting combination of apricot, absinthe, and...Price: $30.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Jaipur Bouquet by Boucheron Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Boucheron
Price: $33.99Launched by Boucheron in 2019, Jaipur Bouquet is an oriental floral fragrance for women. It opens with a bright and fruity blend of mango and grapefruit top notes that are complemented by woody cedar...Price: $33.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Eclat De Fleurs by Lanvin Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Lanvin
Price: $29.99Eclat De Fleurs is a fruity, floral fragrance that radiates femininity with its delicate, sensual notes that exude warmth and lightness. This perfume opens with the crisp, fresh note of juicy pear...Price: $29.99 -
Sun Royal Oud by Franck Olivier Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Franck Olivier
Price: $30.99Take the senses on a journey to a warm sunny day with the flowers in bloom and fruit ripening on the vines with Sun Royal Oud by Franck Olivier. Launched in 2004, this fresh, sweet and seductively...Price: $30.99 -
On Sale
Ajmal Dame by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Ajmal
Now: $24.99Was: $29.99Ajmal Dame is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray from the Dubai perfume house Ajmal. Dame is a graceful, feminine fragrance that brings Ajmal's Arabian expertise to a refined everyday scent. The Eau de...Now: $24.99Was: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Ajmal Dawn by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Ajmal
Now: $26.99Was: $28.99Ajmal Dawn Eau de Parfum is a 3 oz fragrance from Ajmal, one of the most respected perfume houses in the Middle East. Inspired by the first light of morning, it is a bright, uplifting choice for...Now: $26.99Was: $28.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Price: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Zaien La Bella Rose by Zaien Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Zaien
Price: $29.99Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 ozPrice: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Champagne Pour Femme by Bharara Beauty Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Bharara Beauty
Price: $29.99Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 ozPrice: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Armaf Skin Couture by Armaf Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
Price: $29.99Armaf Skin Couture is a blend of fruity and floral accords. It is light, carefree and polished, making it an ideal fragrance for warmer months. It opens with a sweet and tart tones, from the notes of...Price: $29.99 -
Ajmal Ravish II by Ajmal Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Ajmal
Price: $29.99Naturally sweet with just a little bit of spice, Ajmal Ravish Ii is feminine and sexy without becoming overwhelming. Packaged in a feminine pink bottle, this fragrance features natural undertones of...Price: $29.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Zaien Bloom In Love by Zaien Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Zaien
Price: $29.99Take the senses on a whirlwind journey of romance surrounded by seductive florals with Zaien Bloom In Love by Zaien. This perfume captures the essence of blooming love with its dreamy and...Price: $29.99