Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Bvlgari Man Glacial Essence by Bvlgari Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Bvlgari
MSRP: $124.99Now: $98.99Was: $114.99Take the senses on a natural journey of rugged masculinity with a spritz of Bvlgari Man Glacial Essence by Bvlgari. Launched in 2020, this bold and mesmerizing cologne relies on the basic essence of...MSRP: $124.99Now: $98.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
BOUCHERON by Boucheron Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Boucheron
MSRP: $124.99Now: $41.99Was: $52.99Boucheron Pour Homme was introduced by Boucheron in 1999. Boucheron Pour Homme is packaged in an award-winning bottle design. This signature scent features notes of verbena, orange, basil, amber,...MSRP: $124.99Now: $41.99Was: $52.99 -
On Sale
Tiffany and Love by Tiffany Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Tiffany
Now: $93.99Was: $109.99Tiffany & Love is a strong, aromatic cologne for men who live for the outdoors. This fragrance was created by Tiffany in 2019 and features top notes of mandarin orange, ginger and cardamom for a...Now: $93.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Invictus Victory by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Paco Rabanne
Now: $79.99Was: $124.99Invictus Victory by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz Invictus Victory is a new, fresh fragrance for men from the house of Paco Rabanne. It is a woody, aromatic fragrance with notes of...Now: $79.99Was: $124.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Bentley Exotic Musk by Bentley Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Bentley
Price: $124.99Bentley Exotic Musk was designed by perfumer Mathilde Bijaoui and can be worn by both men and women. It is part of the Beyond collection and was launched by Bentley in 2019. This sensual fragrance is...Price: $124.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Bentley Majestic Cashmere by Bentley Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Bentley
Now: $119.99Was: $124.99Designed for the Beyond collection by perfumer Julie Masse, Bentley Majestic Cashmere is a masculine fragrance that was launched by Bentley in 2019. It opens with an enticing blend of coriander,...Now: $119.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Exit The King by Etat Libre D'orange Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Etat Libre D'Orange
Now: $120.99Was: $124.99Released by Etat Libre D'orange in 2020, Exit The King is a fresh, aldehydic chypre floral fragrance that beautifully blends woody, earthy and clean musk elements. Top notes are a brisk, airy blend...Now: $120.99Was: $124.99 -
La Nuit De L'Homme Le Parfum by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
Price: $155.99This is an excellent, woodsy, and spicy scent that has plenty of character. It has its own personality about the original scent that will not disappoint. This masculine scent opens with anise,...Price: $155.99 -
On Sale
Fat Electrician by Etat Libre D'orange Eau De Parfum Spray 3.38 oz
Etat Libre D'Orange
Now: $111.99Was: $124.99Launched in 2009, Fat Electrician is a fun, woody scent for men. Etat Libre Drange combines cutting-edge fragrances with a playful nature. Showcase the essence of the modern man with this vetiver...Now: $111.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
1 Million by Paco Rabanne Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Paco Rabanne
MSRP: $109.99Now: $72.99Was: $99.99Inspired by Rabanne's metallic fashions,1 Million was in particular a 1967 dress worn by singer Franise Hardy. The fragrance was developed by perfumers Olivier Pescheux, Christophe Raynaud and Michel...MSRP: $109.99Now: $72.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Jimmy Choo Man by Jimmy Choo Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $109.99Now: $64.99Was: $82.99Jimmy Choo Man is a 6.7 oz Eau de Toilette spray for men. Released in 2014, this confident, fruity masculine scent comes in an extra-large bottle for everyday wear. Spray onto pulse points after...MSRP: $109.99Now: $64.99Was: $82.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
212 Vip Wins by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum Spray Limited Edition 2.7 oz
Carolina Herrera
Now: $68.99Was: $89.99212 Vip Wins by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum Spray Limited Edition 2.7 oz This limited edition of 212 Vip Wins by Carolina Herrera is sure to turn heads. The bold, fruity fragrance is perfect for a...Now: $68.99Was: $89.99