Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Lamborghini Prestigio by Tonino Lamborghini Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Tonino Lamborghini
MSRP: $61.99Now: $18.99Was: $34.99This vibrant and memorable fragrance is Lamborghini Prestigio for men. Launched in 2011 by Tonino Lamborghini, this scent incorporates citrusy, powdery and dark accords. Top notes of pineapple,...MSRP: $61.99Now: $18.99Was: $34.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Lamborghini Intenso by Tonino Lamborghini Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Tonino Lamborghini
MSRP: $61.99Now: $19.99Was: $34.99In 2010, Tonino Lamborghini launched Lamborghini Intenso as a mens?cologne. Starting from the base notes, benzoin, tonka bean and amber create an invigorating combination of spiciness and sweetness...MSRP: $61.99Now: $19.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $61.99Now: $19.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Intense Pride by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $35.99Was: $66.99Released in 2020, Intense Pride by Swiss Arabian is a sophisticated cologne that intertwines fruity ad floral accords to create a unique aroma that is perfect for special occasions. The fragrance...Now: $35.99Was: $66.99 -
On Sale
Mercedes Benz Man by Mercedes Benz Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Mercedes Benz
Now: $40.99Was: $66.99The Mercedes Benz Man cologne demonstrates the same stylishness that has made the Mercedes Benz brand incredibly successful. With top notes of pear and ambrette, this fragrance opens with both musk...Now: $40.99Was: $66.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Only The Brave Tattoo by Diesel Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Diesel
MSRP: $58.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Launchedn 2012, Only the Brave Tattoo is a masculine scent presented in a wonderful 3D fist shaped bottle. It has top notes of apple. The middle notes are of bourbon pepper, sage and tabacco.MSRP: $58.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $58.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
1 Million by Paco Rabanne After Shave 3.4 oz
Paco Rabanne
Price: $60.99Inspired by Rabanne's metallic fashions,1 Million was in particular a 1967 dress worn by singer Franise Hardy. The fragrance was developed by perfumers Olivier Pescheux, Christophe Raynaud and Michel...Price: $60.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
ROMA by Laura Biagiotti Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Laura Biagiotti
MSRP: $56.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99Launched by the design house of Laura Biagiotti in 1994, Roma is classified as a sharp, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of a crisp oriental blended with sandalwood...MSRP: $56.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $56.99Now: $41.99Was: $44.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Floris Elite by Floris Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Floris
Price: $61.99Floris Elite was released by the House of Floris in 1980. Living up to its name, this cologne has an exquisite blend of notes that create a spicy, woodsy scent. Bergamot, bitter orange, grapefruit,...Price: $61.99 -
On Sale
CK Free by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $46.99Now: $27.99Was: $34.99Discover CK Free by Calvin Klein, a captivating Eau de Toilette spray designed for the modern man. This 1.7 oz fragrance embodies a spirit of freedom and individuality. Crafted by the renowned design...MSRP: $46.99Now: $27.99Was: $34.99 -
On Sale
Only the Brave by Diesel Eau De Toilette Spray 1.1 oz
Diesel
MSRP: $44.99Now: $35.99Was: $41.99From the edgy jeanswear company, this powerfu lmen's fragrance was created by master perfumer Oliver Polge. The leather fragrance for men uses the face of Common (the rap singer) in its powerful ad...MSRP: $44.99Now: $35.99Was: $41.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
FERRE by Gianfranco Ferre After Shave 2.5 oz
Gianfranco Ferre
MSRP: $44.99Price: $35.99Launched by the design house of Gianfranco Ferre in 1985, Ferre is classified as a refined, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of woodsy oriental notes. It is...MSRP: $44.99Price: $35.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
ROYAL COPENHAGEN by Royal Copenhagen After Shave Lotion 8 oz
Royal Copenhagen
MSRP: $44.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99Launched by the design house of Royal Copenhagen in 1970, Royal Copenhagen is classified as a refined, oriental, woody fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of orange, lemon, jasmine,...MSRP: $44.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $44.99Now: $25.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: