Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Superstitious by Frederic Malle Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Frederic Malle
MSRP: $443.99Price: $429.99Superstitious is a collaboration between Frederic Malle and Alber Elbaz with perfumer Dominique Ropion. It was released in 2017. A floral spicy perfume for women.MSRP: $443.99Price: $429.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Mon Premier Crystal Absolu Lumiere by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $437.99Now: $361.99Was: $419.99Created by Alexandra Monet, Mon Premier Crystal Absolu Lumiere is a woody and warm spicy floral fragrance released by French design house Lalique in 2017. A creamy and lush, luxuriant opening...MSRP: $437.99Now: $361.99Was: $419.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $437.99Now: $361.99Was: $419.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Mon Premier Crystal Absolu Sensuel by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $437.99Now: $355.99Was: $419.99The warm, hazy and seductive aroma of Mon Premier Crystal Absolu Sensuel by Lalique tempts and tantalizes the senses, creating a yearning for more. This bold, vibrant perfume opens with a burst of...MSRP: $437.99Now: $355.99Was: $419.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $437.99Now: $355.99Was: $419.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Mon Premier Crystal Absolu Tendre by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $437.99Now: $361.99Was: $419.99Created by perfumer Sidonie Lancessuer, Mon Premier Crystal Absolu Tendre is a deliciously soft, ethereal floral amber musk enhanced by bright hints of fruit and spice. The opening is a tender...MSRP: $437.99Now: $361.99Was: $419.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $437.99Now: $361.99Was: $419.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Nightfall Patchouli by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum Spray Grey Box 3.3 oz
Carolina Herrera
MSRP: $431.99Now: $400.99Was: $409.99American designer Carolina Herrera created Nightfall Patchouli, a fragrance suitable for men and women, thanks to the blend of light and dark elements. Introduced in 2015, this scent leaves a lasting...MSRP: $431.99Now: $400.99Was: $409.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Madison Avenue by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $402.99Now: $235.99Was: $299.99Madison Avenue is another standout fragrance in Bond No. 9 already remarkable line of men and women scents that are contemporary, upscale and fun. A combination of fruity, patchouli, sweet, rose and...MSRP: $402.99Now: $235.99Was: $299.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $402.99Now: $235.99Was: $299.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Royal Princess Oud by Creed Millesime Spray 2.5 oz
Creed
MSRP: $384.99Now: $287.99Was: $349.99Royal Princess Oud by Creed: A Fragrance Fit for Royalty Experience the allure of Royal Princess Oud, a captivating Millesime Spray by the esteemed House of Creed. This exquisite fragrance, designed...MSRP: $384.99Now: $287.99Was: $349.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Perfumista Avenue by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $374.99Price: $349.99If youe a woman who appreciates a sophisticated fragrance that both delicate and spirited, splash on Perfumista Avenue, introduced in 2013 by Bond No. 9. The notes of plum and honey add a hint of...MSRP: $374.99Price: $349.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Vanille Benjoin by Affinessence Eau De Parfum Spray
Affinessence
MSRP: $351.99Price: $339.99Sultry and seductive, you will want the art deco styled bottle of Vanille Benjoin on your vanity. Accords of wood, balsamic, vanilla and spices marry to create a balanced scent worthy of a femme...MSRP: $351.99Price: $339.99 -
On Sale
Noir Epices by Frederic Malle Eau De Parfum Spray
Frederic Malle
MSRP: $349.99Now: $326.99Was: $339.99This is an unisex fragrance created by the house of Frederic Malle with perfumer Michel Roudnitska and released in 2000. It is a spicy woodsy scent for both men and women to wear. Come on over to...MSRP: $349.99Now: $326.99Was: $339.99 -
On Sale
Orion by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $349.99Now: $235.99Was: $239.99Orion is a floral and woody fragrance that was designed for women and men. It was released in 2015 by Tiziana Terenzi. This fragrance opens with fruity top notes of bergamot, pineapple, red currant,...MSRP: $349.99Now: $235.99Was: $239.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Eau De New York by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $344.99Price: $224.99Eau de New York, launched by Bond No. 9 in 2004 features notes of grapefruit, mandarin, bergamot, petit grain, fresh greens, neroli, gardenia, cyclamen, white lily, basil, verbena, jasmine, vetiver,...MSRP: $344.99Price: $224.99