Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Redmoon by Hermetica Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.3 oz
Hermetica
MSRP: $164.99Price: $139.99Long-lasting and hinting at midnight mysteries, Redmoon is a woodsy and spicy scent that was first released in 2020. It's built from Hermetica Source 1, a prima accord of amber, bergamot and woody...MSRP: $164.99Price: $139.99 -
On Sale
Vaninight by Hermetica Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.3 oz
Hermetica
MSRP: $164.99Now: $133.99Was: $139.99Vaninight is an amber vanilla fragrance launched by Hermetica in 2018. This unisex scent was designed by Philippe Paparella-Paris, the perfumer who crafted most of the brand's offerings. Vanilla...MSRP: $164.99Now: $133.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
Franck Boclet Tobacco by Franck Boclet Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Franck Boclet
MSRP: $163.99Now: $117.99Was: $139.99A masculine fragrance launched by Franck Boclet in 2014, Franck Boclet Tobacco is an oriental woody cologne that is great for the cool winter and autumn months. The fragrance is warm from the opening...MSRP: $163.99Now: $117.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
Jean Paul Gaultier Ultra Male by Jean Paul Gaultier Eau De Toilette Intense Spray 4.2 oz
Jean Paul Gaultier
MSRP: $163.99Now: $112.99Was: $139.99Jean Paul Gaultier Ultra Male is a men's cologne released by the fashion brand Jean Paul Gaultier in 2015. It is a reimagining of their classic men's scent, Le Male. It opens with the sweet and...MSRP: $163.99Now: $112.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
Y by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
MSRP: $161.99Now: $130.99Was: $139.99Y is a youthful, masculine fragrance for the man who's driven to enjoy life. This captivating scent is from the fashion house of Yves Saint Laurent and launched in 2017. Energetic and refreshing,...MSRP: $161.99Now: $130.99Was: $139.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Etro ManRose by Etro Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Etro
Price: $164.99In 2017, the Italian brand Etro released Etro ManRose for men. The family design business is based out of Milan and it created this men's fragrance with the talent of Mathieu Nardin, a noted perfume...Price: $164.99 -
On Sale
Mancera Wind Wood by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray 4 oz
Mancera
Now: $126.99Was: $159.99Men who are a fan of leather-based colognes would do well to give Mancera Wind Wood a chance. It was released in 2014, and it is ideal for daytime use. Green notes are found throughout the top of...Now: $126.99Was: $159.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Acqua Di Parma Colonia by Acqua Di Parma Eau De Cologne Spray 6 oz
Acqua Di Parma
MSRP: $159.99Price: $139.99Acqua Di Parma was introduced in 1916 by Acqua Di Parma as a sharp fruity aroma for men. This masculine scent is a concert of rosemary, citrus, lavender. Enticing, Acqua Di Parma is recommended for...MSRP: $159.99Price: $139.99 -
On Sale
Montale Red Vetiver by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $109.99Was: $114.99Montale Red Vetiver is a classic blend of woody and spicy accords that invigorates the wearer and those around him. The fragrance features the dry, smoky scent of vetiver with highlights of tart,...MSRP: $159.99Now: $109.99Was: $114.99 -
On Sale
Montale Dark Aoud by Montale Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Montale
MSRP: $159.99Now: $97.99Was: $101.99This unisex fragrance was created by Pierre Montale and released in 2011. Both men and women will enjoy this spicy woodsy scent. A warm and comforting fragrance with the brilliance of spice.MSRP: $159.99Now: $97.99Was: $101.99 -
On Sale
Dunhill Moroccan Amber by Alfred Dunhill Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alfred Dunhill
MSRP: $157.99Now: $72.99Was: $109.99With a scent that is as luxurious as it is exotic, Dunhill Moroccan Amber has an irresistible allure. This rich men's fragrance wraps you in a bold spiciness that doesn't overpower the senses. The...MSRP: $157.99Now: $72.99Was: $109.99 -
On Sale
Al Haramain Amazing Mukhallath by Al Haramain Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Al Haramain
MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99Al Haramain Amazing Mukhallath is an adventurous fragrance for men. This cologne opens with aromatic top notes of incense, juniper, and cardamom for a spicy and fresh balsamic aroma. The middle...MSRP: $157.99Now: $127.99Was: $134.99