Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Encre Noire by Lalique Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $113.99Now: $34.99Was: $49.99This fragrance was created by the house of Lalique with perfumer Nathalie Lorson and released in 2006. An earthy magnetic woodsy cologne that will give you great pleasure to experience. It is a...MSRP: $113.99Now: $34.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Polo Double Black by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
Ralph Lauren
Price: $144.99This great cologne was created by Ralph Lauren, in 2006. Its fantastic scent includes a mixture of mango, pepper, roasted coffee, Indonesian nutmeg, rich woods, cardamom, and juniper berry.Price: $144.99 -
On Sale
Aqua Aromatica Black Vanilla by Richard James Cologne Spray 3.5 oz
Richard James
MSRP: $112.99Now: $88.99Was: $99.99Experience the sophisticated allure of Aqua Aromatica Black Vanilla by Richard James. This captivating men's cologne, presented in a generous 3.5 oz spray, is a testament to refined masculinity...MSRP: $112.99Now: $88.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Swiss Arabian Oud 01 by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 1.7 oz
Swiss Arabian
MSRP: $112.99Now: $72.99Was: $99.99Swiss Arabian Oud 01 is a 1.7 oz unisex Eau de Parfum spray. It is a rich, woody oud fragrance that showcases Swiss Arabian's decades of Arabian perfume expertise. Spray on the wrists, neck and...MSRP: $112.99Now: $72.99Was: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Alien Man Fusion by Thierry Mugler Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Thierry Mugler
MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99A rich, woody, spicy fragrance for men, Alien Man Fusion has enough staying power to last through your long days. It opens with ginger and cinnamon for a bright, intense introduction to the scent...MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Diesel Bad Intense by Diesel Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Diesel
MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99Diesel Bad Intense is a woody-spicy fragrance for men. It was launched 2017 by the Italian house of Diesel. This fragrance opens with top notes of nutmeg, cinnamon, and bergamot.MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Pure XS Night by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Paco Rabanne
MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99First launched by Paco Rabanne in spring of 2019, Pure Xs Night is a sensual, seductive cologne that fuses boldly erotic spices with sweet gourmand accords. Fiery ginger and ginseng open the scent,...MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Gucci Guilty Cologne by Gucci Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Gucci
MSRP: $112.99Price: $84.99The addition of Gucci Guilty Cologne came in 2011. This cologne is all about charisma, confidence and seduction. It opens up with top notes of Amalfi lemon and lavender.MSRP: $112.99Price: $84.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Polo Ultra Blue by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Ralph Lauren
MSRP: $111.99Price: $109.99From the American fashion designer Ralph Lauren comes a new fragrance released in 2018, Polo Ultra Blue. The redolent fragrance features the sharp citrus notes of lemon, lemon verbena, and citron,...MSRP: $111.99Price: $109.99 -
On Sale
Spicebomb by Viktor and Rolf Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Viktor & Rolf
MSRP: $111.99Now: $76.99Was: $89.99Spicebomb was set off by Viktor & Rolf in 2012. A superb male challenge to the feminine fragrance called Flowerbomb that had been brought out by the same brand. Deep, intriguing and commanding, the...MSRP: $111.99Now: $76.99Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Encre Noire Sport by Lalique Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $111.99Now: $33.99Was: $49.99Woody and aromatic accords converge in Encre Noire Sport, a fragrance designed for the man who enjoys wearing a rich, daring aroma while on the go. Created in 2013 by the design house of Lalique,...MSRP: $111.99Now: $33.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
99 Regent Street by Hugh Parsons Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Hugh Parsons
Price: $114.99When you hit the town after spritzing yourself with 99 Regent Street, you are going to make everyone's head turn to figure out where that masculine scent is coming from. This fragrance launched in...Price: $114.99