Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Ice by Sakamichi Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Sakamichi
MSRP: $34.99Now: $13.99Was: $24.99This fresh and spicy cologne is full of life. It has a masculine blend of labdanum, benzoin, vanilla, tonka bean, roasted sesame seed, cinnamon, coumarin, orchid, rose, osmanthus, apricot, and...MSRP: $34.99Now: $13.99Was: $24.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $34.99Now: $13.99Was: $24.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Habano Gold by Gilles Cantuel Eau De Toilette Spray 1.36 oz
Gilles Cantuel
MSRP: $34.99Now: $14.99Was: $24.99Part of a line of masculine fragrances developed by Gilles Cantuel, Habano Gold is a vibrant cologne that is overwhelmingly fruity with a smoky undertone. Bright, refreshing top notes of apple,...MSRP: $34.99Now: $14.99Was: $24.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $34.99Now: $14.99Was: $24.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Mutamayez by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $36.99Cologne should be full of personality, just like you are. Swiss Arabian Mutamayez is a sensual, masculine fragrance; sexy and intense, it was designed to grab and hold attention. A burst of orange...Price: $36.99 -
Perry Ellis Bold Red by Perry Ellis Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Perry Ellis
Price: $42.99Perry Ellis Bold Red delivers on its name. This masculine fragrance launched in 2020 and is from fashion designer Perry Ellis, who is based in the Us. It opens with fruity top notes of red apple and...Price: $42.99 -
On Sale
Baldessarini Black by Baldessarini Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
BALDESSARINI
Now: $33.99Was: $35.99First released in 2019, Baldessarini Black is a crisp and charismatic woody oriental cologne that layers fresh spice and aromatic herbs over leather and labdanum. The scent opens with a boldly...Now: $33.99Was: $35.99 -
On Sale
Dunhill Driven Blue by Alfred Dunhill Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Alfred Dunhill
Now: $37.99Was: $40.99Dunhill Driven Blue is a 3.4 oz Eau de Toilette spray for men. It is a fresh, sophisticated fragrance that reflects the ambition and British style of Alfred Dunhill. Spray onto pulse points after...Now: $37.99Was: $40.99 -
Najum Al Shuyukh Zahbi by Khususi Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Khususi
Price: $36.99Najum Al Shuyukh Zahbi by Khususi is a 3 oz Eau de Parfum spray whose name, Zahbi, means golden. It is a warm, opulent take on the Najum Al Shuyukh line, made for those who enjoy bold fragrances with...Price: $36.99 -
Wink Black by Kian Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Kian
Price: $36.99Wink Black by Kian is an Eau de Parfum spray in a 3.3 oz bottle. Its sleek, dark name hints at a mysterious, evening-ready fragrance for those who like to leave an impression. As an Eau de Parfum, it...Price: $36.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Rihanah VIP Sheikh by Rihanah Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Rihanah
Price: $36.99Rihanah VIP Sheikh is a 3.4 oz unisex Eau de Parfum spray. It is an opulent, statement fragrance created for those who enjoy the rich character of Arabian perfumery. As an Eau de Parfum, it has a...Price: $36.99 -
Rihanah Vision Pour Homme by Rihanah Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Rihanah
Price: $36.99Rihanah Vision Pour Homme is a 3.4 oz men's Eau de Parfum spray from the Arabian fragrance house Rihanah. It offers a refined masculine scent with the richness associated with Middle Eastern...Price: $36.99 -
Najum Al Shuyukh Khusoosi by Khususi Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Khususi
Price: $36.99Najum Al Shuyukh Khusoosi by Khususi is an Arabian-inspired Eau de Parfum in a 3 oz spray bottle. The name evokes the stars of the sheikhs, and the fragrance carries the richness and presence that...Price: $36.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Swiss Arabian Ghazi by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $36.99Inspired by courageous warriors, Swiss Arabian Ghazi imparts a sense of victory and strength. This 2020 fragrance opens with the zesty notes of bergamot and citrus. A delicate contrast comes through...Price: $36.99