Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
FCUK Extreme by French Connection Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
French Connection
Price: $19.99Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 ozPrice: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Lomani Original by Lomani Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Lomani
Price: $19.99An aromatic cologne blended from citrus, woody and spicy scents, Lomani Original is a classic masculine fragrance for men. The base notes give this cologne its natural scent and include musk,...Price: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
FCUK Friction Night by French Connection Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
French Connection
Price: $19.99Impossible to ignore, Fcuk Friction Night is designed to be the perfect pairing for any evening out. It opens with notes of mandarin and lavender for a lilting freshness. The middle note adds a touch...Price: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Lomani Uncontrol by Lomani Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Lomani
Price: $19.99Lomani Uncontrol is a men's cologne by Lomani that projects a youthful spirit through spicy, invigorating scents. Top notes of bergamot and black pepper create a sharp, bright opening. The middle...Price: $19.99 -
Territoire Desire by YZY Perfume Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
YZY PERFUME
Price: $22.99Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 ozPrice: $22.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Lively Essential by Parfums Lively Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Parfums Lively
Price: $19.99Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 ozPrice: $19.99 -
Territoire Sport by YZY Perfume Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
YZY PERFUME
Price: $22.99Intensify your athletic energy with the invigorating fragrance of Territoire Sport! Filled with the burst of watery freshness and uplifting accords, this youthful scent embodies a man full of sensual...Price: $22.99 -
Lamborghini Sportivo by Tonino Lamborghini Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
Tonino Lamborghini
Price: $19.99In 2012, Lamborghini Sportivo by Tonino Lamborghini was launched as a distinctive and exhilarating cologne. With cardamom, orange, and pimento as the top notes, this cologne starts off bitter yet...Price: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Double Diamond by Yzy Perfume Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
YZY PERFUME
Price: $19.99Let your senses get lost in the woods knowing that you can confidently navigate your way around wearing Double Diamond by Yzy Perfume. This smoky and woody cologne creates the desire to close your...Price: $19.99 -
Territoire Wild by YZY Perfume Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
YZY PERFUME
Price: $21.99Territoire Wild by YZY PerfUME Eau De Parfum - A Bold Scent for Men Unleash your inner adventurer with Territoire Wild by YZY PERFUME. This captivating Eau De Parfum is designed for the modern man...Price: $21.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Satyros Endurance by YZY Perfume Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
YZY PERFUME
Price: $19.99Satyros Endurance by YZY Perfume is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray. True to its name, it is made to last, delivering a rich fragrance that holds up from morning through the evening. As an Eau de...Price: $19.99 -
On Sale
Lomani L by Lomani Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Lomani
Now: $19.99Was: $23.99Lomani L is a 3.4 oz Eau de Toilette spray from the French fragrance brand Lomani. It is a versatile, easygoing scent that offers great quality for the price. Light enough for daytime and versatile...Now: $19.99Was: $23.99