Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Black Phantom Memento Mori by Kilian Eau De Parfum With Coffret 1.7 oz
Kilian
MSRP: $442.99Price: $349.99Black Phantom Memento Mori is a women's fragrance by luxury perfume line Kilian, named after the fashion designer of the same name. This warm, spicy 2017 scent is inspired by pirates infiltrating the...MSRP: $442.99Price: $349.99 -
On Sale
Oriana by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $442.99Now: $297.99Was: $313.99Oriana by Parfums de Marly is a 2.5 oz Eau de Parfum spray for women. It is a sweet, enchanting floral fragrance from the French luxury house known for its rich, long-lasting compositions. The Eau de...MSRP: $442.99Now: $297.99Was: $313.99 -
On Sale
Casamorati 1888 Italica by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $440.99Now: $229.99Was: $349.99Casamorati 1888 Italica is a unisex amber woody fragrance that was released by Xerjoff in 2016. Top notes of almond, saffron and milk form a delicious introduction with nutty, earthy, creamy and...MSRP: $440.99Now: $229.99Was: $349.99 -
On Sale
Lira by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Xerjoff
MSRP: $440.99Now: $223.99Was: $349.99The everyday fragrance of Lira is a sweet scent for women. The perfume opens with blood orange and bergamot for a nice, citrus scent combined with sweet lavender. The heart appeases the gourmand with...MSRP: $440.99Now: $223.99Was: $349.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Lafayette Street by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $436.99Price: $349.99Lafayette Street by Bond No. 9, released in 2018, is a sleek, sophisticated scent reminiscent of a vibrant city life. Slightly masculine yet light, this perfume blends a complex array of notes to...MSRP: $436.99Price: $349.99 -
On Sale
Tiziana Terenzi Sirrah by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $434.99Now: $229.99Was: $349.99Launched in 2018, Tiziana Terenzi Sirrah is a boldly alluring fragrance that blends lush fruit and warm spice with tantalizing undertones of leather and precious wood. Crisp, fragrant quince and...MSRP: $434.99Now: $229.99Was: $349.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Aqua Celestia by Maison Francis Kurkdjian Eau De Toilette Spray 6.8 oz
Maison Francis Kurkdjian
MSRP: $434.99Price: $349.99Inspired by the beauty of the ocean, Aqua Celestia was introduced in 2017 by Maison Francis Kurkdjian. Top notes of lime, mint, black currant and neroli create a delightful opening to the fragrance...MSRP: $434.99Price: $349.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Spring Fling by Bond No. 9 Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Bond No. 9
MSRP: $431.99Price: $249.99Spring Fling by Bond No. 9 is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray released in 2018. Like every Bond No. 9 scent, it pays tribute to New York, here celebrating the city in springtime. Spray on the wrists,...MSRP: $431.99Price: $249.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Tom Ford Rose Prick by Tom Ford Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Tom Ford
MSRP: $429.99Now: $241.99Was: $339.99Tom Ford Rose Prick is a seductive fragrance for women. Top notes of turmeric and Sichuan pepper open with a spicy warmth that rouses the senses. The heart notes of Bulgarian rose, May rose and...MSRP: $429.99Now: $241.99Was: $339.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $429.99Now: $241.99Was: $339.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Cuir Curcuma by Affinessence Eau De Parfum Spray
Affinessence
MSRP: $421.99Price: $339.99Addictively warm and cozy, Cuir Curcuma is a linear leather fragrance infused with spice and sweet balsamic tones. The dominant accord is a clean, powdery leather, which is supported by earthy...MSRP: $421.99Price: $339.99 -
On Sale
Musc Ambre Gris by Affinessence Eau De Parfum Spray
Affinessence
MSRP: $421.99Now: $327.99Was: $339.99Affinessence introduced the world to its seductively exotic women's perfume, Musc Ambre Gris, in 2017. An alluring combination of black musk and grey amber create a mysterious ambiance that captures...MSRP: $421.99Now: $327.99Was: $339.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Une Fleur De Cassie by Frederic Malle Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Frederic Malle
MSRP: $419.99Price: $339.99This is an unisex fragrance created by the house of Frederic Malle with perfumer Dominique Ropion and released in 2000. It is a floral scent for both men and women to wear. Inspired by the 1930 era...MSRP: $419.99Price: $339.99