Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Shooting Stars Lua by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Xerjoff
MSRP: $322.99Now: $184.99Was: $264.99From Italian luxury brand Xerjoff comes a charming fragrance released in 2009, Shooting Stars Lua. This blend of Bulgarian rose, pink pepper, lily of the valley, and Florentine iris creates a...MSRP: $322.99Now: $184.99Was: $264.99 -
On Sale
Tiziana Terenzi Kaff by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $322.99Now: $229.99Was: $264.99Introduced by Kaff in 2017, Tiziana Terenzi Kaff is a newer perfume with a special emphasis on deep woodsy flavors. The top notes create a strong beginning with ginger, pink pepper, juniper, bergamot...MSRP: $322.99Now: $229.99Was: $264.99 -
On Sale
Shooting Stars Nio by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Xerjoff
MSRP: $322.99Now: $184.99Was: $264.99Shooting Stars Nio is a citrusy fragrance for women that was launched by the house of Xerjoff in 2009. It was released as part of the Shooting Stars collection of fragrances. This composition opens...MSRP: $322.99Now: $184.99Was: $264.99 -
On Sale
Darley by Parfums de Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $319.99Now: $286.99Was: $319.99Darley by Parfums de Marly came out in 2009. It quickly made a name for itself for being a fantastic aromatic masculine cologne. This is due to the unique blend of notes.MSRP: $319.99Now: $286.99Was: $319.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Amouage Beach Hut by Amouage Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Amouage
MSRP: $319.99Price: $209.99Released in 2018, Amouage Beach Hut is a lively, warm and woody blend that was designed by the modern perfumer, Elise Benat. Wear this spring and summer creation as your everyday fragrance as its...MSRP: $319.99Price: $209.99 -
On Sale
Lalique Or Intemporel by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray
Lalique
MSRP: $319.99Now: $75.99Was: $169.99This is an unisex fragrance from the house of Lalique with perfumer Violaine Collas as part of the Noir Premier collection. It was released in 2015. A sweet spicy scent for both men and women.MSRP: $319.99Now: $75.99Was: $169.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Alyson Oldoini Black Violet by Alyson Oldoini Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Alyson Oldoini
MSRP: $319.99Price: $309.99Created by perfumer Benoist Lapouza, Alyson Oldoini Black Violet is a powdery and fruity woody floral musk that's refined and feminine. The scent opens with fresh, green accords of cassis and violet...MSRP: $319.99Price: $309.99 -
On Sale
Sedley by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
Parfums de Marly
MSRP: $399.99Now: $300.99Was: $349.99Sedley by Parfums De Marly Eau De Parfum - A Breath of Freshness Experience the invigorating allure of Sedley by Parfums De Marly, a fragrance that captures the essence of refined elegance and...MSRP: $399.99Now: $300.99Was: $349.99 -
On Sale
Don Xerjoff by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray
Xerjoff
MSRP: $314.99Now: $246.99Was: $249.99This fragrance from Xerjoff is cool, slick, and entirely unexpected. Celebrate your confidence and boldness with Don Xerjoff, introduced in 2013. The cologne is a simple but potent blend of smoky,...MSRP: $314.99Now: $246.99Was: $249.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Xerjoff Esquel by Xerjoff Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Xerjoff
MSRP: $314.99Price: $249.99The perfect fragrance for any occasion, Xerjoff Esquel has sparkling notes of sweetness, spice and mystery. It opens with the refreshing notes of pink pepper, lavender and myrtle with bright...MSRP: $314.99Price: $249.99 -
Playing with The Devil by Kilian Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Kilian
MSRP: $314.99Price: $275.99Released in 2013 as the fourth fragrance in The Garden of Good and Evil collection, Playing With the Devil from the house of By Kilian contrasts light, fruity notes with dark, spicy undertones,...MSRP: $314.99Price: $275.99 -
On Sale
Chimaera by Tiziana Terenzi Extrait De Parfum Spray 3.38 oz
Tiziana Terenzi
MSRP: $314.99Now: $201.99Was: $249.99Chimaera, a chameleonic fragrance that can seamlessly make the transition from day to night, was introduced by Tiziana Terenzi in 2014 as part of the perfumer's Anniversary Collection. The spicy,...MSRP: $314.99Now: $201.99Was: $249.99