Katy Perry
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Indivisible by Katy Perry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Katy Perry
Price: $23.99Katy Perry released a spicy, effervescent women's fragrance, Indivisible, in 2018. This playful, feminine scent is more complex than you may expect for daytime use, but with its combination of exotic...Price: $23.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Katy Perry's Indi by Katy Perry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Katy Perry
MSRP: $64.99Now: $30.99Was: $34.99Launched by Katy Perry in 2017, Katy Perry's Indi is a unique woody and floral feminine fragrance. Light and fruity top notes of plum, bergamot and white tea drift subtly into heart notes of lily of...MSRP: $64.99Now: $30.99Was: $34.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $64.99Now: $30.99Was: $34.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Katy Perry's Indi Visible by Katy Perry Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Katy Perry
Price: $19.99Unleash your unique aura with Katy Perry's Indi Visible by Katy Perry. Launched in 2018, this perfume combines an array of independent notes to create a fragrance that is truly as one of a kind as...Price: $19.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Katy Perry's Indi Visible by Katy Perry Fragrance Mist 8 oz
Katy Perry
MSRP: $21.99Price: $17.99Unleash your unique aura with Katy Perry's Indi Visible by Katy Perry. Launched in 2018, this perfume combines an array of independent notes to create a fragrance that is truly as one of a kind as...MSRP: $21.99Price: $17.99 -
On Sale
Purr by Katy Perry Eau De Parfum Spray 0.5 oz
Katy Perry
Now: $15.99Was: $17.99Pop sensation Katy Perry is known for her eccentric lifestyle. Her products are top notch and high quality. And her perfume can be described in the same way.Now: $15.99Was: $17.99 -
On Sale
Purr by Katy Perry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Katy Perry
MSRP: $69.99Now: $23.99Was: $44.99Purr by Katy Perry is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum spray from the pop star's debut fragrance line. Presented in a playful cat-shaped bottle, it is a fun, high-quality women's fragrance. As an Eau de...MSRP: $69.99Now: $23.99Was: $44.99 -
On Sale
Royal Revolution by Katy Perry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Katy Perry
Now: $28.99Was: $62.99This fragrance was created by inging pop queen Katy Perry with perfumer Pierre Negrin and released in 2014.?A fantastic fruity floral addition to the Killer Queen collection of perfumes.?In rand...Now: $28.99Was: $62.99