Men's
The Men's category encompasses a wide range of products tailored specifically for men, including clothing, accessories, grooming products, and fragrances. Men's colognes play a significant role in this category, offering a variety of scents that cater to different preferences and occasions. From fresh and citrusy to woody and musky, men's colognes are designed to enhance a man's personal style and leave a lasting impression. Whether searching for a signature scent or seeking a gift for a special man in your life, exploring the world of men's colognes can be a luxurious and rewarding experience.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Supremacy Noir by Afnan Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Afnan
Now: $39.99Was: $48.99Supremacy Noir is an Oriental-spicy men's fragrance by Afnan. Designed for wearing during the daytime, this alluring scent struts its stuff best during the energetic days of spring and summer. A mild...Now: $39.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Rasasi Woody by Rasasi Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Rasasi
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Released in 2014, Rasasi Woody is truth in advertising, from its name to its distinctive, textured decanter. From Rasasi, a perfume house based in the United Arab Emirates, this masculine scent...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
On Sale
Swiss Arabian Edge by Swiss Arabian Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $47.99Was: $48.99Swiss Arabian Edge is a men's woody aromatic fragrance released in 2013. This invigorating and refreshing blend opens with a pleasant combination of lemon and geranium with herbal lavender and mint...Now: $47.99Was: $48.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Dehn El Oud Mubarak by Swiss Arabian Extrait De Parfum Unisex .20 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $48.99Truly an essence of Agarwood, Dehn El Oud Mubarak blooms with fresh oriental spice. Hints of sugar and an undefinable fruit hover at the top. This quickly gives way to the star fragrance, oud with a...Price: $48.99 -
On Sale
Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Paris Hilton
MSRP: $48.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz Embrace the captivating allure of Paris Hilton by Paris Hilton Eau De Toilette Spray. This 3.4-ounce bottle offers a generous amount of the...MSRP: $48.99Now: $32.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
TOUCH by Fred Hayman Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Fred Hayman
MSRP: $48.99Now: $22.99Was: $39.99Launched by the design house of Fred Hayman in 1995, Touch is classified as a refined, spicy, lavender, amber fragrance. This masculine scent possesses a blend of lavender and amber spices. It is...MSRP: $48.99Now: $22.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
ROYALL MUSKE by Royall Fragrances All Purpose Lotion / Cologne 4 oz
Royall Fragrances
Now: $53.99Was: $54.99Launched in 1957, Royall Muske by Royall Fragrances is a timeless classic scent for every man. A sweet,spicy scent that leaves any man feeling luxurious. This masculine scent is recommended for a...Now: $53.99Was: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Royall Rugby by Royall Fragrances Eau De Toilette Spray 4 oz
Royall Fragrances
Price: $48.99Mysterious and edgy, Royall Rugby for men is as versatile as you are. Introduced in 2011 by Royall Fragrances, this scent offers rich notes of patchouli, vetiver and black currant with a touch of...Price: $48.99 -
On Sale
ROYALL LYME by Royall Fragrances All Purpose Lotion / Cologne 4 oz
Royall Fragrances
Now: $56.99Was: $57.99ROYALL LYME by Royall Fragrances All Purpose Lotion / Cologne 4 oz Indulge in the invigorating scent of ROYALL LYME by Royall Fragrances. This 4 oz bottle contains a luxurious all-purpose...Now: $56.99Was: $57.99 -
Royall Mandarin by Royall Fragrances All Purpose Lotion / Cologne 4 oz
Royall Fragrances
Price: $49.99Royall Mandarin by Royall Fragrances is the newest aroma from this classic company. Loyal followers of the Royall Fragrances will love the blend of fresh citrus of Mandarin oranges.Price: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Kaloo Blue by Kaloo Eau De Senteur Spray Alcohol Free + Free Fluffy Bear 3.2 oz By FragranceX
Kaloo
Price: $47.99Kaloo is brand created to welcome babies into the world through their sense of smell. Kaloo Blue Cologne is a unisex fragrance with a citrusy-floral fragrance. The perfume was launched in 2001 with a...Price: $47.99 -
On Sale
Chic by Carolina Herrera Eau De Toilette Spray 2 oz
Carolina Herrera
MSRP: $47.99Now: $39.99Was: $46.99Chic by the design house of Carolina Herrera was launched in 2004. Oriental and woody, this fragrance is a blend of bergamont, watermelon, black pepper oil, sandalwood and musk.MSRP: $47.99Now: $39.99Was: $46.99