Men's
The Men's category encompasses a wide range of products tailored specifically for men, including clothing, accessories, grooming products, and fragrances. Men's colognes play a significant role in this category, offering a variety of scents that cater to different preferences and occasions. From fresh and citrusy to woody and musky, men's colognes are designed to enhance a man's personal style and leave a lasting impression. Whether searching for a signature scent or seeking a gift for a special man in your life, exploring the world of men's colognes can be a luxurious and rewarding experience.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Ser Al Zahbi by Khususi Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.3 oz
Khususi
Price: $39.99Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.3 ozPrice: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Rihanah Ithrah Al Oud by Rihanah Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
Rihanah
Price: $39.99Combining classic Arabian and modern notes, Rihanah Ithrah Al Oud is a women's fragrance with floral, citrus, spicy and woody accords. A succulent, sweet and fragrant introduction comes from the...Price: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Alwaan by Nusuk Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
Nusuk
Price: $39.99Alwaan is an oriental fragrance from Nusuk that can be worn by both women and men. The perfume begins with a bright top layer and transitions to a warm base. Fruity top notes of apple, bergamot and...Price: $39.99 -
Musky Rose by Nusuk Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
Nusuk
Price: $39.99Nusuk launched Musky Rose in 2009. Nusuk created this fragrance to be a floral woody scent specifically designed to pulls others in. This intriguing aroma certainly does draw the attention of...Price: $39.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Oud Khalis by Khususi Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.3 oz
Khususi
Price: $36.99Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.3 ozPrice: $36.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Khairun Lana by Swiss Arabian Concentrated Perfume Oil Free From Alcohol (Unisex) 3.2 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $36.99Concentrated Perfume Oil Free From Alcohol (Unisex) 3.2 ozPrice: $36.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Al Anaka by Swiss Arabian Concentrated Perfume Oil Free From Alcohol (Unisex) 3.2 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $36.99Delicate and feminine with a subtle earthy undertone, Al Anaka is a classy, refined fragrance from Swiss Arabian that is perfect for any occasion. A base note of musk laced with maltol gives the...Price: $36.99 -
On Sale
Swiss Arabian Imperial Arabia by Swiss Arabian Eau De Parfum Spray Unisex 3.4 oz
Swiss Arabian
Now: $21.99Was: $22.99Launched by Swiss Arabia in 2018, Swiss Arabian Imperial Arabia is a unique blend of aromas that perfectly mingle to form an air of warmth and exoticism. Notes of aromatic lavender, herbal artemisia...Now: $21.99Was: $22.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
1902 Figue Blanche by Berdoues Eau De Cologne Unisex 8.3 oz
Berdoues
Price: $35.99The yummy 1902 Figue will tempt you in more ways than one. Made by the house of Berdoues for use by either sex, this fragrance teases with top notes of citrusy bergamot, ylang-ylang and delicious...Price: $35.99 -
On Sale
English Lavender by Yardley London Eau De Toilette Spray Unisex 4.2 oz
Yardley London
MSRP: $37.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99This unisex fragrance was released in 1873. A crisp refreshing floral scent for both men and women. It is a well balanced blend of notes so that the lavender does not take over but is a cherished...MSRP: $37.99Now: $28.99Was: $34.99 -
English Lavender by Yardley London Refreshing Body Spray Unisex 2.6 oz
Yardley London
MSRP: $16.99Price: $14.99This unisex fragrance was released in 1873. A crisp refreshing floral scent for both men and women. It is a well balanced blend of notes so that the lavender does not take over but is a cherished...MSRP: $16.99Price: $14.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Ferhat El Nisa by Swiss Arabian Concentrated Perfume Oil Free From Alcohol Unisex 3.2 oz
Swiss Arabian
Price: $34.99Ferhat El Nisa is a unisex floral fragrance from the Dubai-based Swiss Arabian label. This scent begins with top notes of lemony, green and fruity geranium paired with waxy aldehydes and the light...Price: $34.99