Men's
The Men's category encompasses a wide range of products tailored specifically for men, including clothing, accessories, grooming products, and fragrances. Men's colognes play a significant role in this category, offering a variety of scents that cater to different preferences and occasions. From fresh and citrusy to woody and musky, men's colognes are designed to enhance a man's personal style and leave a lasting impression. Whether searching for a signature scent or seeking a gift for a special man in your life, exploring the world of men's colognes can be a luxurious and rewarding experience.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Gucci Guilty Cologne by Gucci Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Gucci
MSRP: $112.99Price: $84.99The addition of Gucci Guilty Cologne came in 2011. This cologne is all about charisma, confidence and seduction. It opens up with top notes of Amalfi lemon and lavender.MSRP: $112.99Price: $84.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Polo Ultra Blue by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Ralph Lauren
MSRP: $111.99Price: $109.99From the American fashion designer Ralph Lauren comes a new fragrance released in 2018, Polo Ultra Blue. The redolent fragrance features the sharp citrus notes of lemon, lemon verbena, and citron,...MSRP: $111.99Price: $109.99 -
On Sale
Spicebomb by Viktor and Rolf Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Viktor & Rolf
MSRP: $111.99Now: $76.99Was: $89.99Spicebomb was set off by Viktor & Rolf in 2012. A superb male challenge to the feminine fragrance called Flowerbomb that had been brought out by the same brand. Deep, intriguing and commanding, the...MSRP: $111.99Now: $76.99Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Encre Noire Sport by Lalique Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $111.99Now: $33.99Was: $49.99Woody and aromatic accords converge in Encre Noire Sport, a fragrance designed for the man who enjoys wearing a rich, daring aroma while on the go. Created in 2013 by the design house of Lalique,...MSRP: $111.99Now: $33.99Was: $49.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
99 Regent Street by Hugh Parsons Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Hugh Parsons
Price: $114.99When you hit the town after spritzing yourself with 99 Regent Street, you are going to make everyone's head turn to figure out where that masculine scent is coming from. This fragrance launched in...Price: $114.99 -
On Sale
Dunhill Nordic Fougere by Alfred Dunhill Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Alfred Dunhill
MSRP: $110.99Now: $93.99Was: $96.99Dunhill Nordic Fougere is a 3.4 oz Eau de Parfum from the Dunhill Signature Collection. It is a modern take on the classic fougere, with an aromatic freshness inspired by northern landscapes. Spray...MSRP: $110.99Now: $93.99Was: $96.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Armani Code Absolu Gold by Giorgio Armani Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Giorgio Armani
MSRP: $110.99Price: $96.99Released in 2020, Armani Code Absolu Gold is sure to become a favorite in your fragrance collection. This masculine scent is from Italian fashion house Giorgio Armani, and is modern and opulent. It...MSRP: $110.99Price: $96.99 -
On Sale
This is Him by Zadig and Voltaire Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Zadig & Voltaire
MSRP: $110.99Now: $80.99Was: $94.99This fragrance was created by the house of Zadig & Voltaire with perfumers Nathalie Lorson and Aurelien Guichard. It was released in 2016. It is a rich spicy woodsy scent for men to compliment the...MSRP: $110.99Now: $80.99Was: $94.99 -
On Sale
Dior Homme by Christian Dior Cologne Spray New Packaging 2020 4.2 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $124.99Was: $129.99A ground breaking fragrance, created in 2005 by Master Perfumer Olivier Polge. One of the first floral fragrances for men uses costly Iris in the scent that transformed the masculine cologne category...Now: $124.99Was: $129.99 -
Jet Black Reserve by Michael Malul Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Michael Malul
Price: $138.99Launched in 2020, Jet Black Reserve is a masculine fragrance full of warmth and flavor. From perfume house Michael Malul, this men's scent exudes an air of confidence, making it just as appropriate...Price: $138.99 -
On Sale
Ralph's Club by Ralph Lauren Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Ralph Lauren
MSRP: $109.99Now: $76.99Was: $89.99Join the club with a classic blend of woody, aromatic masculine scent perfect for just about any occasion. Ralph's Club by Ralph Lauren opens with the reliable elements of lavender and clary sage,...MSRP: $109.99Now: $76.99Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Versace Pour Homme by Versace Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
Versace
MSRP: $109.99Now: $88.99Was: $110.99An exciting and modern twist on a classic Aromatic/Fougere for men, this masculine contemporary scent was created by master perfumer Alberto Morillas. Top notes are citruses, neroli, bergamot and...MSRP: $109.99Now: $88.99Was: $110.99