Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
TABU by Dana Eau De Cologne Spray 3 oz
Dana
Price: $42.99When Dana commissioned the legendary Perfumer Jean Carles to create their very first fragrance Tabu in 1932, they asked him to create a scent that personified a scandalous woman. he famous ad of a...Price: $42.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Armaf Futura La Femme by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
Price: $29.99Armaf Futura La Femme is fragrance for women by Armaf that effectively combines traditional scents with unique fruity notes for a truly unforgettable perfume. The top notes are uniquely floral from...Price: $29.99 -
Jimmy Choo Illicit by Jimmy Choo Mini EDP .15 oz
Jimmy Choo
Price: $18.99Jimmy Choo Illicit is a new eau de parfum for women that was released in 2015. This sweet and spicy floral scent opens with hints of ginger and citrus, creating a sense of energy and freshness. On a...Price: $18.99 -
Bodycology Cherry Blossom Cedarwood and Pear by Bodycology Fragrance Mist Spray 8 oz
Bodycology
Price: $14.99Bodycology Cherry Blossom Cedarwood and Pear by Bodycology Fragrance Mist Spray 8 oz This 8 oz. fragrance mist by Bodycology is the perfect way to add a touch of luxury to your day. With notes of...Price: $14.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Floralie by Creed Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
Creed
MSRP: $239.99Price: $194.99Floralie is a feminine fragrance for women. This perfume opens with top notes of lilac, Bulgarian Rose, tuberose and tagetes for a floral aroma that gently radiates off the skin. At the heart, notes...MSRP: $239.99Price: $194.99 -
On Sale
Musk Kashmir by Attar Collection Eau De Parfum Spray
Attar Collection
MSRP: $232.99Now: $184.99Was: $189.99Like a second sheer layer of skin, Musk Kashmir, launched by Attar Collection in 2016, is a sophisticated perfume that brings the inner spirit to life. Sweet and spicy, it gently lingers to create an...MSRP: $232.99Now: $184.99Was: $189.99 -
On Sale
Mancera Holidays by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray
Mancera
MSRP: $179.99Now: $97.99Was: $134.99First released in 2016, Mancera Holidays is a lovely paradise fragrance that layers tropical floral and marine tones over a serene, inviting vanilla musk base. The opening is a lush effusion of...MSRP: $179.99Now: $97.99Was: $134.99 -
On Sale
QUELQUES FLEURS by Houbigant Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Houbigant
MSRP: $179.99Now: $126.99Was: $149.99Launched by the design house of Houbigant in 1912, Quelques Fleurs is classified as a refined, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of many soft sensual florals. It is recommended...MSRP: $179.99Now: $126.99Was: $149.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Reve D'infini by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $174.99Now: $54.99Was: $69.99This fragrance was created by the house of Lalique with perfumer Richard Ibanez and released in 2015. A sweet musky floral blend with a warm and inviting base. Juicy fruit notes allow the floral...MSRP: $174.99Now: $54.99Was: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $174.99Now: $54.99Was: $69.99Subtotal: -
Dior Addict by Christian Dior Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Price: $180.99Dior Addict by Christian Dior Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz A classic fragrance from the house of Dior, Dior Addict Eau de Parfum Spray is a captivating and sensual scent that is perfect for any...Price: $180.99 -
On Sale
NICOLE by Nicole Miller Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Nicole Miller
MSRP: $142.99Now: $115.99Was: $124.99Launched by the design house of Nicole Miller in 1998, Nicole is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of rich flowers with base notes of sandalwood,...MSRP: $142.99Now: $115.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Twilly D'hermes by Hermes Eau De Parfum Spray 2.87 oz
Hermes
MSRP: $135.99Now: $94.99Was: $99.99Lively, uplifting, youthful and certainly not ordinary, Twilly D'Hermes is a fresh citrus and white floral fragrance enhanced by wood and spice. The opening notes are an effervescent ginger blend...MSRP: $135.99Now: $94.99Was: $99.99