Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Can Can Burlesque by Paris Hilton Fragrance Mist 8 oz
Paris Hilton
Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Instantly escape to a world of Parisian enchantment with each dab of Can Can Burlesque by Paris Hilton. Created in 2007, this is a woman's fragrance that perfectly captures the passionate nightlife...Now: $15.99Was: $19.99 -
Perry Ellis 360 Coral by Perry Ellis Body Mist 8 oz
Perry Ellis
Price: $18.99Perry Ellis 360 Coral is a sweet, fresh and fruity perfume for women. It contains top notes of Italian bergamot, pink pepper, peach prosecco and Asian apple-pear. The Italian bergamot gives this...Price: $18.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Yardley Midnight Dream by Yardley London Perfume Mist 8 oz
Yardley London
Price: $16.99Yardley Midnight Dream is a women's fragrance mist with floral, fruity, gourmand and warm tones. Part of the Yardley London Sensation Body Mist line, this scent blends the bright, sweet and lightly...Price: $16.99 -
Black is Black by Nu Parfums Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Nu Parfums
Price: $16.99Filled with citrus and spice, Black is Black is the ideal fragrance for all your formal events. It opens with crisp notes of grapefruit, lavender, licorice, juniper berry, aniseed, lemon, tangerine,...Price: $16.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Vince Camuto Femme by Vince Camuto Body Spray 8 oz
Vince Camuto
Now: $15.99Was: $19.99Vince Camuto Femme by Vince Camuto Body Spray 8 oz Vince Camuto Femme by Vince Camuto Body Spray 8 oz is a feminine, floral scent with notes of jasmine, rose and vanilla. It is perfect for everyday...Now: $15.99Was: $19.99 -
Bodycology Pure White Gardenia by Bodycology Fragrance Mist Spray 8 oz
Bodycology
Price: $14.99Bodycology Pure White Gardenia by Bodycology Fragrance Mist Spray 8 oz is a long-lasting, refreshing scent that will make you feel amazing. This body mist is perfect for everyday wear or for a...Price: $14.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Encre Noire A L'extreme by Lalique Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Lalique
MSRP: $134.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99The Encre Noire A Ltreme is a popular masculine fragrance with a powerful scent that is very appealing. The fragrance offers a new twist on cologne and redefines the masculine scent, providing...MSRP: $134.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $134.99Now: $41.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
ARAMIS by Aramis Cologne/ Eau De Toilette Spray 8.1 oz
Aramis
Now: $72.99Was: $87.99Aramis designed Aramis in 1965. It's fragrant nature explores essences of bergamot, cumin and jasmine. Blended with notes of patchouli, amber and musk, Aramis is a formal fragrance.Now: $72.99Was: $87.99 -
On Sale
Eternity Air by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $79.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99Introducing Eternity Air for Men by Calvin Klein, a sophisticated and invigorating fragrance designed for the modern man. This 3.4 oz Eau de Toilette spray captures the essence of freshness and...MSRP: $79.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99 -
Tequila Pour Homme Noir by Tequila Perfumes Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Tequila Perfumes
Price: $50.99Tequila Pour Homme Noir by Tequila Perfumes Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz Tequila Pour Homme Noir by Tequila Perfumes is a woody, spicy, and aromatic fragrance for men. It opens with top notes of...Price: $50.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
OBSESSION by Calvin Klein Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Calvin Klein
MSRP: $31.99Price: $27.99Discover the allure of OBSESSION by Calvin Klein, a timeless Eau De Toilette Spray for men. This captivating fragrance offers a sophisticated and enduring scent designed to make a lasting impression...MSRP: $31.99Price: $27.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Eau De Paco Rabanne by Paco Rabanne Mini EDT .17 oz
Paco Rabanne
Price: $13.99Eau De Paco Rabanne by the design house of Paco Rabanne is a sharp aroma for men. Crisp, and spicy, this masculine scent possesses a blend of rich spicy herbs which include subtle hints of amber.Price: $13.99