Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Alien Flora Futura by Thierry Mugler Eau De Toilette Spray 3 oz
Thierry Mugler
MSRP: $115.99Price: $99.99Alien Flora Futura is a woody and floral composition that causes your heart to open up and your senses to sharpen. The opening of citron and buddha wood create a down-to-earth and luscious feel that...MSRP: $115.99Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Beautiful Belle Love by Estee Lauder Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Estee Lauder
MSRP: $115.99Price: $99.99First launched by Estee Lauder in 2019, Beautiful Belle Love is a sensual powdery floral oriental fragrance that perfectly balances seduction and sophistication. Opening notes are a crisp and...MSRP: $115.99Price: $99.99 -
On Sale
Ensis V by V Canto Extrait De Parfum Spray
V Canto
MSRP: $115.99Now: $96.99Was: $99.99Designed by perfumer Paolo Terenzi and launched by Canto in 2015, Ensis V is a green and floral fragrance that can be worn by both women and men. The top layer consists of fresh notes of bergamot,...MSRP: $115.99Now: $96.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Chopard Black Incense Malaki by Chopard Eau De Parfum Spray
Chopard
MSRP: $115.99Now: $74.99Was: $99.99Deeply exotic, Chopard Black Incense Malaki was introduced in 2020. This unisex fragrance is from Swiss luxury goods designer Chopard, and it allows the wearer to create a raw sense of mystery. It...MSRP: $115.99Now: $74.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Molecule 05 by Escentric Molecules Eau De Toilette Spray
Escentric Molecules
MSRP: $115.99Now: $87.99Was: $99.99The aptly named Molecule 05 features the lone ingredient of the molecule Cashmeran. German fragrance house Escentric Molecules launched the scent in 2020. The brand 'celebrates perfumery as the art...MSRP: $115.99Now: $87.99Was: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
La Dandy by D'orsay Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
D'orsay
MSRP: $115.99Price: $99.99This fragrance was originally released in 1922 by the house of D'orsay. In 2010 they reformulated this scent and re-introduced it to the public. It is a magical musky warm floral perfume that will...MSRP: $115.99Price: $99.99 -
On Sale
Girl of Now Forever by Elie Saab Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Elie Saab
MSRP: $115.99Now: $82.99Was: $99.99Girl of Now Forever is a bright feminine perfume that was introduced in 2019 by Elie Saab. Bright notes of lemon zest and tart raspberry combine at the opening of the fragrance. Heart notes of black...MSRP: $115.99Now: $82.99Was: $99.99 -
On Sale
Girl of Now Shine by Elie Saab Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Elie Saab
MSRP: $115.99Now: $74.99Was: $104.99Girl of Now Shine by Elie Saab Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz Girl of Now Shine by Elie Saab is a women's perfume that was launched in 2018. The perfume has a fruity floral scent with notes of bergamot,...MSRP: $115.99Now: $74.99Was: $104.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Petite Cherie by Annick Goutal Eau De Toilette Spray Refillable 3.4 oz
Annick Goutal
Now: $123.99Was: $124.99Annick Goutal created Petite Cherie for her daughter Camille. Petite Cherie or my little darling, is a fresh combination of fruity and floral ingredients including peach, musk rose, pear, fresh cut...Now: $123.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Poison Girl by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $113.99Was: $144.99Poison Girl, launched in 2016, is as toxic and delicious as the modern-day young woman who wears it, a sensual trap that immediately poisons and carries out pleasure to the point of addiction. It...Now: $113.99Was: $144.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Black Opium by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Neon Spray 2.5 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
Price: $114.99Launched in 2014 by Yves Saint Laurent, Black Opium has a dark, intoxicating side, softly balanced by fresh notes of orange blossom and pear and enhanced by woody tones of patchouli. Both enigmatic...Price: $114.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
DIORISSIMO by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Christian Dior
Price: $154.99Launched by the design house of Christian Dior in 1956, Diorissimo is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of jasmine, lily of the valley, and...Price: $154.99