Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Nomenclature Iri Del by Nomenclature Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Nomenclature
MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99Modern and intriguing, Nomenclature Iri Del is a fragrance that can be worn by both women and men. It was designed by Patricia Choux and launched by Nomenclature in 2015. Top notes of iris are mixed...MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Nomenclature Efflor Esce by Nomenclature Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Nomenclature
MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99Released in 2015, Nomenclature Efflor Esce is a floral unisex fragrance designed for Nomenclature by expert German perfumer Frank Voelkl. This hesperidic scent combines the bitter and honeyed essence...MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Nomenclature Lumen Esce by Nomenclature Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Nomenclature
MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99Nomenclature Lumen Esce is a floral women's fragrance designed by German perfumer Frank Voelkl and released in 2016. This scent stars Violettyne, a powdery floral note created by Firmenich with a...MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99 -
On Sale
Mancera Gold Incense by Mancera Eau De Parfum Spray 4 oz
Mancera
MSRP: $112.99Now: $98.99Was: $104.99Mancera Gold Incense was released by fragrance company Mancera in 2018. Its unique combination of floral and Oriental notes creates a sophisticated perfume that is ideal for evening wear. Opening...MSRP: $112.99Now: $98.99Was: $104.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Valentina Blush by Valentino Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Valentino
MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99Valentina Blush is a sweet, fruity floral perfume launched in 2017 by fashion brand Valentino. The fruity top notes of dark cherry, lemon and pink pepper give a bright opening. Middle notes of orange...MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Very Sexy by Victoria's Secret Eau De Parfum Spray
Victoria's Secret
MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99Very Sexy by Victoria's Secret is a sexy, sensuous scent of Clementine and Cactus Flowers, Vanilla Orchid, Blackberry, White Amber and Pimento will leave you feeling very sexy.MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Light Blue Love in Capri by Dolce and Gabbana Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Dolce & Gabbana
MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99When you really want to make an impression at whatever event you are heading to, you are going to need a dynamic fragrance that is impossible to ignore. That is precisely what you get with Light Blue...MSRP: $112.99Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Miu Miu Twist by Miu Miu Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Miu Miu
MSRP: $112.99Now: $77.99Was: $89.99The Miu Miu Twist perfume captures the essence of the modern woman: ambitious, energetic and creative. This fragrance features a combination of sensual and fresh notes for a scent that will have you...MSRP: $112.99Now: $77.99Was: $89.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $112.99Now: $77.99Was: $89.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Marc Jacobs Dot by Marc Jacobs Eau De Parfum spray 1.7 oz
Marc Jacobs
MSRP: $112.99Now: $35.99Was: $79.99Marc Jacobs introduces you to a fruity, white floral fragrance for women that's sure to stir interest with its cheerful and exotic accords. Launched in early 2012, the Marc Jacobs Dot perfume opens...MSRP: $112.99Now: $35.99Was: $79.99 -
On Sale
Libre by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
Now: $120.99Was: $124.99Libre Perfume from the house of Yves Saint Laurent with perfumers Anne Flipo and Carlos Benaim. It was released in 2019. It is a refreshingly sweet floral scent for women.Now: $120.99Was: $124.99 -
On Sale
Bright Crystal Absolu by Versace Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Versace
MSRP: $111.99Now: $77.99Was: $80.99Revel in the rich scent of Bright Crystal Absolu for women. Created by the design house of Versace in 2013, this luscious fragrance combines bountiful notes of raspberry, pomegranate and yuzu with...MSRP: $111.99Now: $77.99Was: $80.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Kenzo Flower Poppy Bouquet by Kenzo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Kenzo
MSRP: $111.99Now: $63.99Was: $69.99Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 ozMSRP: $111.99Now: $63.99Was: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $111.99Now: $63.99Was: $69.99Subtotal: