Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Vince Camuto Amore by Vince Camuto Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Vince Camuto
MSRP: $89.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99This fragrance was created by the design house of Vince Camuto with perfumer Laurent Le Guernec and released in 2014. Passionate in its blend, this perfume is an exquisite warm fruity floral scent. ...MSRP: $89.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
L'eau D'issey Shades of Kolam by Issey Miyake Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
Issey Miyake
MSRP: $89.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99L'Eau d'Issey Shades of Kolam by Issey Miyake is a 3.3 oz Eau de Toilette spray. It is a special edition of the iconic L'Eau d'Issey, inspired by the colorful Kolam art of India. Spray onto pulse...MSRP: $89.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $40.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Badgley Mischka by Badgley Mischka Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Badgley Mischka
MSRP: $89.99Now: $22.99Was: $49.99Introduced in 20006 by Design House Badgley Mischka. Contains notes of Jasmine Amber, Peach, Caramel, Cassis, Sueded Musks, Peony, Jasmine Amber, Red Berries, Sandalwood, Osmanthus, and Patchouli...MSRP: $89.99Now: $22.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $22.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Armaf Studio Parfum Fiesta by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Armaf
MSRP: $89.99Now: $37.99Was: $49.99Armaf Studio Parfum Fiesta is the rouge element of the 2018 Studio Parfum trio by Armaf, bringing in a touch of passion to the otherwise fun and flirty summer vibes. Fiesta opens with notes of violet...MSRP: $89.99Now: $37.99Was: $49.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $37.99Was: $49.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Vince Camuto Capri by Vince Camuto Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Vince Camuto
MSRP: $89.99Now: $35.99Was: $54.99This fragrance was created by the house of Vince Camuto with perfumer Richard Herpin and released in 2015. A rich robust woodsy floral scent that will sweep you away on a tropical adventure. Citrus...MSRP: $89.99Now: $35.99Was: $54.99 -
On Sale
SALVATORE FERRAGAMO by Salvatore Ferragamo Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Salvatore Ferragamo
MSRP: $89.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99Launched by the design house of Salvatore Ferragamo in 1998, Salvatore Ferragamo is classified as a sharp, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of a dry scent of greens and anise...MSRP: $89.99Now: $36.99Was: $44.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
L'eau De Amethyste by Joan Vass Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Joan Vass
MSRP: $89.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99This is an remarkably feminine yet very intense fragrance for women. It is a mysterious blend and you are certain to be remembered. The top notes are Italian bergamot and Ruby grapefruit.MSRP: $89.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Diamond Diana Ross by Diana Ross Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Diana Ross
MSRP: $89.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Diana Ross is one of the most beloved singers of all time. Diamond Diana perfume draws inspiration from her soulful nature in this gorgeous fragrance that is perfect to wear on special occasions. The...MSRP: $89.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
L'eau De Opale by Joan Vass Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Joan Vass
MSRP: $89.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99This is a rich romantic floral fragrance with a lighthearted attitude. The top are notes of Valencia orange and pink pepper. The heart notes are Sambac jasmine, tuberose and cinnamon leaf.MSRP: $89.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $89.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Armaf Tres Jour by Armaf Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Armaf
MSRP: $89.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99Delicately exotic, Armaf Tres Jour is an elegant and intriguing perfume for women. Its light, fresh top notes of lemon, neroli and gentle green tea combine to create an opening impression that is...MSRP: $89.99Now: $30.99Was: $39.99 -
On Sale
Coach Dreams by Coach Eau De Parfum Spray 3 oz
Coach
MSRP: $89.99Now: $55.99Was: $64.99Coach Dreams is a floral feminine fragrance that was designed by perfumers Antoine Maisondieu, Olivier Pescheux, Nathalie Gracia-Cetto and Shyamala Maisondieu. It was launched by Coach in 2020. The...MSRP: $89.99Now: $55.99Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
Black Opium by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Yves Saint Laurent
MSRP: $89.99Now: $75.99Was: $84.99Black Opium by Yves Saint Laurent Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz Indulge in the captivating allure of Black Opium by Yves Saint Laurent. This 1 oz Eau De Parfum Spray embodies modern femininity with its...MSRP: $89.99Now: $75.99Was: $84.99