Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stock
Reminiscence Oud by Reminiscence Eau De Parfum Spray
Reminiscence
MSRP: $88.99Price: $79.99Agarwood is one of the most sought-after perfume notes in the world. Also called oud, it's been the center of many Arabic fragrances for at least 3,000 years. One of the most expensive ingredients...MSRP: $88.99Price: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Nicolai Rose Oud by Nicolai Eau De Parfum Spray
Nicolai
MSRP: $179.99Now: $152.99Was: $153.99Launched by Nicolai in 2013, Nicolai Rose Oud is a fragrance for both men and women that works well during any time of the year. Top notes of raspberry, osmanthus and artemisia provide a fresh...MSRP: $179.99Now: $152.99Was: $153.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $179.99Now: $152.99Was: $153.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stock
Nicolai Incense Oud by Nicolai Eau De Parfum Spray
Nicolai
MSRP: $88.99Price: $79.99Nicolai Incense Oud is an oriental fragrance that can be worn by both women and men. It was launched by Nicolai in 2016. Artemisia and ambrette top notes form the opening layer of the perfume.MSRP: $88.99Price: $79.99 -
On Sale
Le Parfum Elie Saab In White by Elie Saab Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Elie Saab
MSRP: $88.99Now: $81.99Was: $89.99Le Parfum Elie Saab is a sweet, white floral fragrance for women launched in 2011 by Elie Saab. Top notes consist of citrus notes of mandarin orange and bergamot combined with sweet red fruits and...MSRP: $88.99Now: $81.99Was: $89.99 -
On Sale
Miss Dior Rose N'Roses by Christian Dior Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Christian Dior
Now: $99.99Was: $104.99A whimsical addition to the Miss Dior collection by Christian Dior, Miss Dior Rose N'Roses has sugar and spice, but just a touch of dark undertones. The unquestionable lead scent is rose, but upon...Now: $99.99Was: $104.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Miu Miu by Miu Miu Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Miu Miu
MSRP: $87.99Price: $73.99This fragrance was created by Italian fashion designer Miu Miu with Givaudan and perfumer Daniela Andrier. It was released in 2015. A fresh flowery bouquet that is well blended and sophisticated.MSRP: $87.99Price: $73.99 -
On Sale
Zen by Shiseido Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
SHISEIDO
MSRP: $87.99Now: $56.99Was: $70.99The fragrance, Zen, was developed by perfumer Michel Almairac, and is described as a fresh, floral woody scent with notes of grapefruit, pineapple, bergamot, peach, blue rose, freesia, red apple,...MSRP: $87.99Now: $56.99Was: $70.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
DKNY My NY by Donna Karan Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Donna Karan
MSRP: $87.99Price: $66.99Wherever you may be, relish the epic scent of Dkny My Ny. This sophisticated fragrance for women captures the essence of the cosmopolitan beat of New York. Created in 2014 by the expert fragrance...MSRP: $87.99Price: $66.99 -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Lady Million Lucky by Paco Rabanne Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Paco Rabanne
MSRP: $87.99Now: $61.99Was: $69.99Lady Million Lucky is an intensely fresh and sensual women's fragrance that combines euphoric florals and bright fruit tones with precious woods. The opening is a sumptuous effusion of tart-sweet...MSRP: $87.99Now: $61.99Was: $69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $87.99Now: $61.99Was: $69.99Subtotal: -
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Liquid Cashmere by Donna Karan Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Donna Karan
MSRP: $87.99Now: $44.99Was: $64.99Embrace yourself in the gentle, sensual, and passionate scent of Liquid Cashmere, a feminine fragrance launched in 2014 as a refreshing new approach to indulging in luxury. The delicate fragrance...MSRP: $87.99Now: $44.99Was: $64.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $87.99Now: $44.99Was: $64.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
Jimmy Choo Fever by Jimmy Choo Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
Jimmy Choo
MSRP: $87.99Now: $52.99Was: $64.99Jimmy Choo Fever is an elegant, sophisticated women's perfume released by Jimmy Choo in 2018. It combines fruity notes with a touch of simple floral and a deep base. Its top notes are a richly fruit...MSRP: $87.99Now: $52.99Was: $64.99 -
On Sale
BURBERRY TOUCH by Burberry Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
Burberry
MSRP: $87.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99Launched by the design house of Burberry in 2000, Burberrys Touch is classified as a refreshing, gentle, oriental fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of citrus and rose top notes, with...MSRP: $87.99Now: $40.99Was: $54.99