Fragrances
Discover a wide range of luxurious scents in our Fragrances category! Whether you are looking for a light and fresh perfume for everyday wear, a bold and daring cologne for special occasions, or a soothing essential oil for relaxation, our selection has something for everyone. From popular designer brands to niche perfumeries, we offer a variety of top-quality scents to suit every preference and budget. Treat yourself or find the perfect gift for a loved one with our extensive collection of Fragrances. Explore our assortment of Eau de Parfums, Eau de Toilettes, and more to find your signature scent today!
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Temporarily out of stockOn Sale
Giorgio Armani My Way by Giorgio Armani Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Giorgio Armani
Now: $81.99Was: $94.99Giorgio Armani My Way by Giorgio Armani, released in 2020, is a new fragrance the captures the complexities of femininity. Soft, bold and seductive, it blends an array of notes that exude confidence,...Now: $81.99Was: $94.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Gucci Guilty Black by Gucci Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Gucci
Price: $99.99Released in 2013, Gucci Guilty Black from Gucci is a feminine fragrance perfect for an evening out. Its thrilling scent offers top notes of pink pepper and red fruits mixed with lilac, violet, and...Price: $99.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Flora by Gucci Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Gucci
Price: $87.99Inspired by the iconic Gucci scarf , this is a light hearted and young spirted floral fragrance for women. Top notes include citruses and peony, the heart is a gorgeous bouquet of rose and osmanthus...Price: $87.99 -
La Vie Est Belle by Lancome Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Lancôme
Price: $89.99Lancome La Vie Est Belle perfume is a succulently sweet scent for women that combines scents of flowers and fruit. The fragrance is designed specifically for women who want to live their lives to the...Price: $89.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Pleats Please by Issey Miyake Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Issey Miyake
Price: $78.99Make a strong fashion statement without saying a word by wearing Pleats Please, a delicious scent for stylish women from the design house of Issey Miyake. Released in 2012 and celebrating Japanese...Price: $78.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Virginia Rose by Acca Kappa Eau De Cologne Spray 3.3 oz
Acca Kappa
MSRP: $79.99Price: $73.99Virginia Rose is an exquisitely crafted floral perfume for women. A burst of invigorating citrus opens the fragrance, a combination of bright lemon and fresh grapefruit. The floral heart is composed...MSRP: $79.99Price: $73.99 -
On Sale
RALPH by Ralph Lauren Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
Ralph Lauren
MSRP: $79.99Now: $65.99Was: $79.99Launched by the design house of Ralph Lauren in 2001, Ralph is classified as a refreshing, flowery fragrance. This feminine scent possesses a blend of fresh florals and fruit. It is recommended for...MSRP: $79.99Now: $65.99Was: $79.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
The Black Rose by Trussardi Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.3 oz
Trussardi
MSRP: $79.99Price: $67.99This is a unisex fragrance created by the house of Trussardi with perfumer Pierre Constantin Gueros and released in 2017. Both men and women will appreciate the radiance of this oriental floral. It...MSRP: $79.99Price: $67.99 -
On Sale
Sweet Lolita Lempicka by Lolita Lempicka Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
Lolita Lempicka
MSRP: $79.99Now: $64.99Was: $66.99This fragrance was created by the house of Lolita Lempicka with Iff and perfumer Anne Flipo. It was released in 2014. A sweet fruity perfume that will take you on a magical adventure.MSRP: $79.99Now: $64.99Was: $66.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Shiro by Masaki Matsushima Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Masaki Matsushima
MSRP: $79.99Price: $62.99Indulge your love of sunny summer days with Shiro, a women's fragrance that blends the sweetness and warmth of a day in the country. Created in 2010 by Masaki Matsushima, this subtle scent surrounds...MSRP: $79.99Price: $62.99 -
Temporarily out of stock
Masaki Fluo by Masaki Matsushima Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
Masaki Matsushima
MSRP: $79.99Price: $60.99Dab Masaki Fluo on your wrists and inhale its intoxicating blend of sweet, tropical fruits and flirty florals. This alluring women's fragrance, launched in 2010 by Masaki Matsushima, owes its...MSRP: $79.99Price: $60.99 -
On Sale
Narciso Rodriguez by Narciso Rodriguez Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
Narciso Rodriguez
MSRP: $79.99Now: $72.99Was: $79.99Narciso Rodriguez by Narciso Rodriguez Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz Introducing the captivating Narciso Rodriguez by Narciso Rodriguez Eau De Toilette Spray. This exquisite women's fragrance embodies...MSRP: $79.99Now: $72.99Was: $79.99